Difference between revisions of "Cate13"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) (→Rustle) |
|||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
| MG || +1? || 0? || 0 || +1 || 0? || +10 || -3 ||align="left"|NewS | | MG || +1? || 0? || 0 || +1 || 0? || +10 || -3 ||align="left"|NewS | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || 0 || 0? || -2 || +4 || -1 || -10 || -11 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 09:38, 24 April 2020
Phenotype (?)
- FreePortkid86(L) x cate#6 (R)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| cate#13 | 10 |
change of 20 in S supports minimum of 4 S genomes
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0? | +6? | -2 | 0? | +7 | 0? | -8 | NewG K |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | - | r | ||||||
| MG | 0 | <=0 | -2 | +3 | +7 | +15 | -8 | K SSS? |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | - | |||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | <=0 | +2 | -3 | +1 | +5 | <=0 | -3 | C K |
| TV | <=0 | +1 | +3 | +2 | +2 | +20 | -14 | C K 4S? |
| TL | <=0 | <=0 | +2 | +1 | +4 | +10 | -6 | K SS |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | - | |||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | - | |||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | - | |||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0? | 0? | 0 | +1 | 0? | -4 | -14 | NewG NewS |
| MG | +1? | 0? | 0 | +1 | 0? | +10 | -3 | NewS |
| PO | 0 | 0? | -2 | +4 | -1 | -10 | -11 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |