Difference between revisions of "Cate12"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || <=-1 (-2?) || -4 || +1 || +2 || +2 || +10 || -2 ||align="left"| | + | | AS || <=-1 (-2?) || -4 || +1 || +2 || +2 || +10 || -2 ||align="left"| (A)CSS |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 05:27, 27 April 2020
Phenotype (?)
- cate#6 (L) x FreePortkid86 (R)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| cate#12 | 11 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -4 | +6? | -3 | -1? | -3 | +9 | -8 | |
| MG | +5 | +8 | +1 | 0 | -2 | -8 | -3 | ACSS |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +5 | +3 | +3 | 0 | 0 | +4 | -8 | A C SS |
| MG | -1 | -4 | -2 | +3 | +3 | -7 | -8 | ACSS |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | +6 | +4 | +2 | -3 | +1 | +7 | -5 | ACSS |
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0? | +6 | -3 | +2 | +2 | +5 | -14 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +6 | +3 | +3 | +4 | 0? | +3 | -11 | A C |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL | +7 | 0 | +4 | +2 | +2 | <=0 | -10 | A C |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=-1 (-2?) | -4 | +1 | +2 | +2 | +10 | -2 | (A)CSS |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +3 | +1 | +4 | -1 | <=0 | -13 | A C |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | -4 | +6 | +1 | +1 | +4 | <=-4 | -10 | A C |
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +8 | 0? | -1 | +1 | +3 | +8 | -14 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |