Difference between revisions of "Cate13"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) (→Rustle) |
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) (→Rustle) |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || +1 || +6 || -3 || +2 || -5 | + | | AS || +1 || +6 || -3 || +2 || -5 (-6?) || +15 || -14 ||align="left"| C NewK 4xS |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || <=0 || +2 || -3 || +1 || +5 || <=0 || -3 ||align="left"|C K | + | | SV || <=0 (-3)|| +2 || -3 || +1 || +5 || <=0 (-15)|| -3 ||align="left"|C K |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || <=0 || +1 || +3 || +2 || +2 || +20 || -14 ||align="left"|C K 4S? | + | | TV || <=0 (0)|| +1 || +3 || +2 || +2 || +20 || -14 ||align="left"|C K 4S? |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || <=0 || <=0 || +2 || +1 || +4 || +10 || -6 ||align="left"| K SS | + | | TL || <=0 (-1)|| <=0 (-3)|| +2 || +1 || +4 || +10 || -6 ||align="left"| K SS |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:25, 27 April 2020
Phenotype (?)
- FreePortkid86(L) x cate#6 (R)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| cate#13 | 10 |
change of 20 in S supports minimum of 4 S genomes
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0? | +6? | -2 | 0? | +7 | 0? | -8 | NewG K |
| MG | +4 | +8 | +1 | 0? | 0? | +20 | -3 | C 2K? 4S |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | - | r | ||||||
| MG | 0 | <=0 | -2 | +3 | +7 | +15 | -8 | K 4xS |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +6 | -3 | +2 | -5 (-6?) | +15 | -14 | C NewK 4xS |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | <=0 (-3) | +2 | -3 | +1 | +5 | <=0 (-15) | -3 | C K |
| TV | <=0 (0) | +1 | +3 | +2 | +2 | +20 | -14 | C K 4S? |
| TL | <=0 (-1) | <=0 (-3) | +2 | +1 | +4 | +10 | -6 | K SS |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +3 | +3 | +4 | -1 | -3 | -11 | |
| MG | +4 | 0 | -1 | +4 | +7 | +6 | -6 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | - | |||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | - | |||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0? | 0? | 0 | +1 | 0? | -4 | -14 | NewG NewS |
| MG | +1? | 0? | 0 | +1 | 0? | +10 | -3 | NewS |
| PO | 0 | 0? | -2 | +4 | -1 | -10 | -11 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |