Difference between revisions of "Cate13"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || +4 || +6 || +4 || +4 || -1 || -5 || -4 ||align="left"|C K 4xS |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 08:34, 27 April 2020
Phenotype (?)
- FreePortkid86(L) x cate#6 (R)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| cate#13 | 10 |
change of 20 in S supports minimum of 4 S genomes
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0? | +6? | -2 | 0? | +7 | 0? | -8 | NewG K |
| MG | +4 | +8 | +1 | 0? | 0? | +20 | -3 | C 2K? 4S |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | - | r | ||||||
| MG | 0 | <=0 | -2 | +3 | +7 | +15 | -8 | K 4xS |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +6 | -3 | +2 | -5 (-6?) | +15 | -14 | C NewK 4xS |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | <=0 (-3) | +2 | -3 | +1 | +5 | <=0 (-15) | -3 | C K |
| TV | <=0 (0) | +1 | +3 | +2 | +2 | +20 | -14 | C K 4S? |
| TL | <=0 (-1) | <=0 (-3) | +2 | +1 | +4 | +10 | -6 | K SS |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +3 | +3 | +4 | -1 | -3 (+3?) | -11 | C K |
| MG | +4 | 0 | -1 | +4 | +7 | +6 | -6 | C K 4xS |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | - | |||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | - | |||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | +4 | +6 | +4 | +4 | -1 | -5 | -4 | C K 4xS |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0? (0) | 0? (-4) | 0 (-1) | +1 | 0? (-1) | -4 (+4?) | -14 | recheck |
| MG | +1? | 0? (-5) | 0 | +1 | 0? (-1) | +10 | -3 | 4xS |
| PO | 0 | 0? (0) | -2 | +4 | -1 | -10 | -11 | 4xS |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |