Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattoo, DN Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
!Name !!Mushrooms Needed!! | !Name !!Mushrooms Needed!! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Maata|| | + | | Maata||Spiderling, Falcon's Bait, Earth Light, Cobra Hood, Carrion, Scorpion's Brood, Badger Badger || |
|- | |- | ||
| Robare || Twirls || | | Robare || Twirls || | ||
Revision as of 01:05, 28 April 2020
Tattoo Needs
Darkest Night
| Name | Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Robare | Jaiyanti, Patchouli, Artemisa, Upright Ochoa | |
| Telanoc | ||
| Subira | Upright Ochoa, Malice Weed, Clingroot, Verdant Two-Lobe | |
| Kalmkitty | ||
| Alphabob | Malice Weed, Golden Dubloons, Common Rosemary, Dusty Blue Sage, Patchouli, Asane, Discorea | |
| Brucette | Blooded Harbell, |
|
| Maata | Malice Weed, Xanat, Thyme, Dark Radish, Octec's Grace, Prisniparni, Lemon Grass | |
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Spiderling, Falcon's Bait, Earth Light, Cobra Hood, Carrion, Scorpion's Brood, Badger Badger | |
| Robare | Twirls | |
| Mandrake | Ra's Awakening, Cobra Hood, Moses basket, Barley Bowl, Dung Rot, Nile Fire, Nature's Jug | |
| Telanoc | ||