Difference between revisions of "Brick Making"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Levels) |
|||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| Make [[Wet Firebricks]] || 1 per Flimsy mould | | Make [[Wet Firebricks]] || 1 per Flimsy mould | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Make [[Wet Clay Bricks]] || | + | | Make [[Wet Clay Bricks]] || 3 per Sturdy Mould |
|} | |} | ||
{{L|en}} | {{L|en}} | ||
Revision as of 04:48, 29 April 2020
Levels
| Level | XP Needed to advance | Unlocks |
|---|---|---|
| 0 |
| |
| 1 | 200 |
|
| 2 | 1800 |
|
| 3 | 2000 |
|
| 4 | 7000 |
|
| 5 | 10000 |
|
Actions
| Action | XP Value |
|---|---|
| Make Bricks | 1 per Flimsy mould |
| Make Wet Firebricks | 1 per Flimsy mould |
| Make Wet Clay Bricks | 3 per Sturdy Mould |