Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattoo, DN Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Name !!Herbs needed!! | !Name !!Herbs needed!! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Robare || | + | | Robare || Wood Sage, Lamae, Bay Tree, Dark Ochoa, Blood Root, Homesteader Palm || |
|- | |- | ||
| Telanoc || <s>Dameshod</s>, <s>Pale Dhamasa</s>, Banto, Cardamon, Maragosa, <s>Mountain Mint</s>, Cranesbill || | | Telanoc || <s>Dameshod</s>, <s>Pale Dhamasa</s>, Banto, Cardamon, Maragosa, <s>Mountain Mint</s>, Cranesbill || | ||
Revision as of 01:32, 30 April 2020
Tattoo Needs
Darkest Night
| Name | Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Robare | Wood Sage, Lamae, Bay Tree, Dark Ochoa, Blood Root, Homesteader Palm | |
| Telanoc | ||
| Subira | Upright Ochoa, Malice Weed, Clingroot, Verdant Two-Lobe | |
| Kalmkitty | ||
| Alphabob | Malice Weed, Golden Dubloons, Common Rosemary, Dusty Blue Sage, Patchouli, Asane, Discorea | |
| Brucette | Blooded Harbell, |
|
| Maata | Malice Weed, Xanat, |
|
| Rhaom | Mountain Mint, Cardamom, Silvertongue Damia, Sweetgrass | |
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | ||
| Robare | Twirls | |
| Mandrake | Ra's Awakening, Cobra Hood, Moses basket, Barley Bowl, Dung Rot, Nile Fire, Nature's Jug | |