Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattoo, DN Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Robare || Caraway, Brassy Caltrops, Nubian Liquorice, Bilimbi, Trilobe || | | Robare || Caraway, Brassy Caltrops, Nubian Liquorice, Bilimbi, Trilobe || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Telanoc || | + | | Telanoc || Strawberry Tea, Dank Mullien, Rubia, Cinnamon, Orange Sweetgrass, Fumitory, Peppermint || |
|- | |- | ||
| Subira || Upright Ochoa, Malice Weed, Clingroot, Verdant Two-Lobe || | | Subira || Upright Ochoa, Malice Weed, Clingroot, Verdant Two-Lobe || | ||
Revision as of 03:14, 4 May 2020
Tattoo Needs
Darkest Night
| Name | Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Robare | Caraway, Brassy Caltrops, Nubian Liquorice, Bilimbi, Trilobe | |
| Telanoc | Strawberry Tea, Dank Mullien, Rubia, Cinnamon, Orange Sweetgrass, Fumitory, Peppermint | |
| Subira | Upright Ochoa, Malice Weed, Clingroot, Verdant Two-Lobe | |
| Kalmkitty | ||
| Alphabob | Malice Weed, Golden Dubloons, |
|
| Brucette | Blooded Harbell, |
|
| Maata | Malice Weed, Xanat, |
|
| Rhaom | Silvertongue Damia | |
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | ||
| Robare | Morel, Heart of Ash, Cat Nip, Scorpions Brood, Toad Skin, Moses Basket, Dung Rot | |
| Mandrake | Ra's Awakening, Cobra Hood, Moses basket, Barley Bowl, Dung Rot, Nile Fire, Nature's Jug | |