Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattoo, DN Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| Mandrake || Ra's Awakening, Moses basket, Barley Bowl, Dung Rot, Nile Fire, Nature's Jug || | | Mandrake || Ra's Awakening, Moses basket, Barley Bowl, Dung Rot, Nile Fire, Nature's Jug || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tammy || Earth Light, Beehive | + | | Tammy || Earth Light, Beehive, Catnip || |
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
Revision as of 21:58, 9 May 2020
Tattoo Needs
Darkest Night
| Name | Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Robare | Yava, Sandalwood, Nubian Liquorice, Zanthoxylum | |
| Telanoc | ||
| Subira | Strawberry Tea, Death's Piping, Lemon Basil, Artemisia | |
| Kalmkitty | ||
| Alphabob | Malice Weed, Golden Dubloons, |
|
| Brucette | White Pepper Plant, Turtle's Shell, Schisandra, Hazelwort, Cranesbill, Bhillawa, Altar's Blessing | |
| ReddRuby | ||
| Maata | Malice Weed, Xanat, |
|
| Rhaom | Silvertongue Damia | |
| Tammy | Lavender Scented Thyme, Spinnea, Sky Gladalia, Apothecary's Scythe, Earth Apple, Bhillawa, Myrrh, |
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | ||
| Robare | Morel, Heart of Ash, Cat Nip, Scorpions Brood, Toad Skin, Moses Basket, Dung Rot | |
| Mandrake | Ra's Awakening, Moses basket, Barley Bowl, Dung Rot, Nile Fire, Nature's Jug | |
| Tammy | Earth Light, Beehive, Catnip | |