Difference between revisions of "Cartouchemay2000"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(Created page with "Donation warehouse at UE 732, -1795 - Just West of the Koptos CS If you want your donation back after the Cartouche is over, be aware that the teardown follows the level 6 sal...") |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | Donation warehouse at UE 732, -1795 - Just West of the Koptos CS | + | Donation warehouse at UE 732, -1795 - Just West of the Koptos CS - If you want your donation back after the Cartouche is over, be aware that the teardown follows the level 6 salvage return ratio. |
| − | If you want your donation back after the Cartouche is over, be aware that the teardown follows the level 6 salvage return ratio. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 6: | Line 5: | ||
! Amount !! Type !! Donated !! | ! Amount !! Type !! Donated !! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0/30 || Serpentine Marble | + | | 0/30 || Serpentine Marble || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0/30 || Hornets Wing Granite | + | | 0/30 || Hornets Wing Granite || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1/1 || Jade || 1 Stoiss | + | | 1/1 || Jade || 1 Stoiss |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0/100 || Cut Stone | + | | 0/100 || Cut Stone || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0/45 || Sheet Glass | + | | 0/45 || Sheet Glass || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0/42 || Gold | + | | 0/42 || Gold || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0/160 || Linen | + | | 0/160 || Linen || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0/360 || Twine | + | | 0/360 || Twine || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1/1 || Cut Gems Queen's Tomb Lapis || 1 Stoiss | + | | 1/1 || Cut Gems Queen's Tomb Lapis || 1 Stoiss |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1/1 || Cut Gems Queen's Tomb Garnet || 1 Stoiss | + | | 1/1 || Cut Gems Queen's Tomb Garnet || 1 Stoiss |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1/1 || Cut Gems Looking Glass Turquiose | + | | 1/1 || Cut Gems Looking Glass Turquiose || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1/1 || Cut Gems Looking Glass Garnet | + | | 1/1 || Cut Gems Looking Glass Garnet || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1/1 || Cut Gems Looking Glass Amethyst | + | | 1/1 || Cut Gems Looking Glass Amethyst || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0/100 || Paint Brown Paint | + | | 0/100 || Paint Brown Paint || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0/100 || Paint Crimson Paint | + | | 0/100 || Paint Crimson Paint || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0/100 || Paint Any Greenish Paint | + | | 0/100 || Paint Any Greenish Paint || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0/100 || Paint Indian Red Paint | + | | 0/100 || Paint Indian Red Paint || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0/100 || Paint Violet Red Paint | + | | 0/100 || Paint Violet Red Paint || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0/100 || Paint Any Yellowish Paint | + | | 0/100 || Paint Any Yellowish Paint || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0/100 || Paint Any Pinkish Paint | + | | 0/100 || Paint Any Pinkish Paint || |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 10:50, 12 May 2020
Donation warehouse at UE 732, -1795 - Just West of the Koptos CS - If you want your donation back after the Cartouche is over, be aware that the teardown follows the level 6 salvage return ratio.
| Amount | Type | Donated | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0/30 | Serpentine Marble | ||
| 0/30 | Hornets Wing Granite | ||
| 1/1 | Jade | 1 Stoiss | |
| 0/100 | Cut Stone | ||
| 0/45 | Sheet Glass | ||
| 0/42 | Gold | ||
| 0/160 | Linen | ||
| 0/360 | Twine | ||
| 1/1 | Cut Gems Queen's Tomb Lapis | 1 Stoiss | |
| 1/1 | Cut Gems Queen's Tomb Garnet | 1 Stoiss | |
| 1/1 | Cut Gems Looking Glass Turquiose | ||
| 1/1 | Cut Gems Looking Glass Garnet | ||
| 1/1 | Cut Gems Looking Glass Amethyst | ||
| 0/100 | Paint Brown Paint | ||
| 0/100 | Paint Crimson Paint | ||
| 0/100 | Paint Any Greenish Paint | ||
| 0/100 | Paint Indian Red Paint | ||
| 0/100 | Paint Violet Red Paint | ||
| 0/100 | Paint Any Yellowish Paint | ||
| 0/100 | Paint Any Pinkish Paint |