Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattoo, DN Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| Brucette || White Pepper Plant, Turtle's Shell, Schisandra, Hazelwort, Cranesbill, Bhillawa, Altar's Blessing || | | Brucette || White Pepper Plant, Turtle's Shell, Schisandra, Hazelwort, Cranesbill, Bhillawa, Altar's Blessing || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ReddRuby || | + | | ReddRuby || Dark Radish, Tristeria, Ice Blossom, Honey Mint, Beetle Leaf || |
|- | |- | ||
| Maata || Malice Weed, Xanat, <s>Thyme</s>, <s>Dark Radish</s>, <s>Octec's Grace</s>, <s>Prisniparni</s>, Lemon Grass || | | Maata || Malice Weed, Xanat, <s>Thyme</s>, <s>Dark Radish</s>, <s>Octec's Grace</s>, <s>Prisniparni</s>, Lemon Grass || | ||
Revision as of 13:00, 19 May 2020
Tattoo Needs
Darkest Night
| Name | Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Robare | Lamae, Joy of Mtn., Blue Tarafin, Shyamalata | |
| Telanoc | Hazlewort, Verdant Two-Lobe, Dwarf Hogweed, Sky Gladia, Allbright, Soapwort, Myristica | |
| Subira | Turtle's Shell, Cicada Bean, Asane, Lemon Basil, Jaiyanti | |
| Kalmkitty | ||
| Alphabob | Malice Weed, Golden Dubloons, |
|
| Brucette | White Pepper Plant, Turtle's Shell, Schisandra, Hazelwort, Cranesbill, Bhillawa, Altar's Blessing | |
| ReddRuby | Dark Radish, Tristeria, Ice Blossom, Honey Mint, Beetle Leaf | |
| Maata | Malice Weed, Xanat, |
|
| Rhaom | Silvertongue Damia | |
| Tammy |
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | ||
| Robare | Morel, Heart of Ash, Cat Nip, Scorpions Brood, Toad Skin, Moses Basket, Dung Rot | |
| Mandrake | Ra's Awakening, Moses basket, Barley Bowl, Dung Rot, Nile Fire, Nature's Jug | |
| Tammy | Earth Light, Beehive, Catnip | |