Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattoo, DN Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Telanoc || Hazlewort, Verdant Two-Lobe, Dwarf Hogweed, Sky Gladia, Allbright, Soapwort, Myristica || | | Telanoc || Hazlewort, Verdant Two-Lobe, Dwarf Hogweed, Sky Gladia, Allbright, Soapwort, Myristica || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Subira || Turtle's Shell, Cicada Bean, Asane | + | | Subira || Turtle's Shell, Cicada Bean, Asane, Jaiyanti || |
|- | |- | ||
| Kalmkitty || <s>Tiny Clover</s>, Miniature Bamboo, Ice Mint, <s>Mindanao</s>, <s>Sweetsop</s>, Wild Garlic, Motherwort || | | Kalmkitty || <s>Tiny Clover</s>, Miniature Bamboo, Ice Mint, <s>Mindanao</s>, <s>Sweetsop</s>, Wild Garlic, Motherwort || | ||
Revision as of 01:57, 21 May 2020
Tattoo Needs
Darkest Night
| Name | Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Robare | Lamae, Joy of Mtn., Blue Tarafin, Shyamalata | |
| Telanoc | Hazlewort, Verdant Two-Lobe, Dwarf Hogweed, Sky Gladia, Allbright, Soapwort, Myristica | |
| Subira | Turtle's Shell, Cicada Bean, Asane, Jaiyanti | |
| Kalmkitty | ||
| Alphabob | Malice Weed, Golden Dubloons, |
|
| Brucette | ||
| ReddRuby | Dark Radish, Tristeria, Ice Blossom, Honey Mint, Beetle Leaf | |
| Maata | Malice Weed, Xanat, |
|
| Rhaom | Silvertongue Damia | |
| Tammy |
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Salt Water Fungus, Fish Hook, Fruit of Horus, Morel, Dung Rot, Nefertari's Crown, Brain | |
| Robare | Morel, Heart of Ash, Cat Nip, Scorpions Brood, Toad Skin, Moses Basket, Dung Rot | |
| Mandrake | Ra's Awakening, Moses basket, Barley Bowl, Dung Rot, Nile Fire, Nature's Jug | |
| Tammy | Earth Light, Beehive, Catnip | |