Difference between revisions of "User:Boudikka"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Beige||x||o|x||x||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | |Beige||x||o|x||x||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black|| | + | |Black||x||x||x||x||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral||x||x||x||x||x||x||x|| | + | |Coral||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x | |Pink||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x | ||
Revision as of 22:24, 21 May 2020
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | o | x | x | x | x | x | o | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Beige | x | x | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Black | x | x | x | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Smoke | x | x | o | o | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | o |