Difference between revisions of "User:Shiva"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (→Paint) |
m |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Beige||x||x||O||O||x||x||x||x||O||x||x||x||x||x | |Beige||x||x||O||O||x||x||x||x||O||x||x||x||x||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black||x||O||x||x||x||x||x|| | + | |Black||x||O||x||x||x||x||x||O||x||x||x||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
|Coral||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x | |Coral||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x | ||
Revision as of 23:39, 22 May 2020
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | O | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | O |
| Beige | x | x | O | O | x | x | x | x | O | x | x | x | x | x |
| Black | x | O | x | x | x | x | x | O | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | O | x |
| Smoke | x | x | x | x | x | O | O | x | x | x | O | O | x | x |
| White | O | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | O | x | x | x | x |
Paint
link to my paints , just bring the mats and I will mix it