Difference between revisions of "User:Hands/Flowers"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!Name||x||x||x | !Name||x||x||x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Blood Heart||x||x||x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Dawn's Blush||8||0||8|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Goldenleaves||7||0||7|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Heart of Darkness||6||0||6|| |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Night Bloom||x||x||x | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Onion Skin||8||0||8|| | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Pantomime||7||0||7|| | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Red Dwarf||6||0||6|| | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |White Giant||6||0||6|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:10, 5 June 2020
a) Roses of Ra
Table
| Name | x | x | x | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blood Heart | x | x | x | |
| Dawn's Blush | 8 | 0 | 8 | |
| Goldenleaves | 7 | 0 | 7 | |
| Heart of Darkness | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
| Night Bloom | x | x | x | |
| Onion Skin | 8 | 0 | 8 | |
| Pantomime | 7 | 0 | 7 | |
| Red Dwarf | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
| White Giant | 6 | 0 | 6 |
b) Sandflowers
c) Orchids
d) Lilies of the Seas