Difference between revisions of "User:Hands/Flowers"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Table) |
(→Table) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|Heart of Darkness||x||x||x|| | |Heart of Darkness||x||x||x|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Night Bloom||x||x||x | + | |Night Bloom||x||x||x|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Onion Skin||x||x||x|| | |Onion Skin||x||x||x|| | ||
Revision as of 21:16, 5 June 2020
a) Roses of Ra
Table
| Name | Pic | God | Region | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blood Heart | x | x | x | |
| Dawn's Blush | x | x | x | |
| Goldenleaves | x | x | x | |
| Hatch's Bud | x | x | x | |
| Heart of Darkness | x | x | x | |
| Night Bloom | x | x | x | |
| Onion Skin | x | x | x | |
| Pantomime | x | x | x | |
| Pink Giant | x | x | x | |
| Red Dwarf | x | x | x | |
| White Giant | x | x | x |
b) Sandflowers
c) Orchids
d) Lilies of the Seas