Difference between revisions of "User:Hands/Flowers"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Table) |
(→Table) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Blood Heart||x||x||x | |Blood Heart||x||x||x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Dawn's Blush||x|| | + | |Dawn's Blush||x||Maat||x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Goldenleaves||x|| | + | |Goldenleaves||x||Maat||x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Hatch's Bud||x|| | + | |Hatch's Bud||x||Maat||x |
|- | |- | ||
|Heart of Darkness||x||x||x | |Heart of Darkness||x||x||x | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|Pink Giant||x||x||x | |Pink Giant||x||x||x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Red Dwarf||x|| | + | |Red Dwarf||x||Maat||x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |White Giant||x|| | + | |White Giant||x||Maat||x |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:25, 5 June 2020
a) Roses of Ra
Table
| Name | Pic | God | Region |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blood Heart | x | x | x |
| Dawn's Blush | x | Maat | x |
| Goldenleaves | x | Maat | x |
| Hatch's Bud | x | Maat | x |
| Heart of Darkness | x | x | x |
| Night Bloom | x | x | x |
| Onion Skin | x | x | x |
| Pantomime | x | x | x |
| Pink Giant | x | x | x |
| Red Dwarf | x | Maat | x |
| White Giant | x | Maat | x |
b) Sandflowers
c) Orchids
d) Lilies of the Seas