Difference between revisions of "User:Hands/Flowers"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Table) |
(→Table) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!Name||Pic||God||Region | !Name||Pic||God||Region | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Blood Heart||[[Image: | + | |Blood Heart||[[Image:DawnsBlush.png| thumb|200px|Blood Heart]]||?||Prize |
|- | |- | ||
|Dawn's Blush||[[Image:DawnsBlush.png| thumb|200px|DawnsBlush]]||Maat||Prize | |Dawn's Blush||[[Image:DawnsBlush.png| thumb|200px|DawnsBlush]]||Maat||Prize | ||
Revision as of 21:47, 5 June 2020
a) Roses of Ra
Table
| Name | Pic | God | Region |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blood Heart | ? | Prize | |
| Dawn's Blush | Maat | Prize | |
| Goldenleaves | Maat | South Sinai 3986, 6085
Hermopolis 1104, 4010 Bernike 2908, -1320 | |
| Hatch's Bud | Maat | Bahariya Oasis-2519, 5641
Pwenett 4565, -432 | |
| Heart of Darkness | File:HeartofDarkness.png Heart of Darkness |
? | Prize |
| Night Bloom | ? | ? | |
| Onion Skin | File:OnionSkin.png Onion Skin |
? | South Sinai 3388, 4554 |
| Pantomime | ? | ? | |
| Pink Giant | ? | Prize | |
| Red Dwarf | Maat | Bahariya Oasis -1679, 5497
Philae 376, -1625 Swennet 1397, -1130 Abydos 1418, 2800 | |
| White Giant | Maat | Suez 1554, 6291 |
b) Sandflowers
c) Orchids
d) Lilies of the Seas
