Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Festival Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Alpha|Alpha Home]] | [[Alpha|Alpha Home]] | ||
| + | |||
== Festival Needs == | == Festival Needs == | ||
| + | === Ra Festival === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Name !! | + | ! Name !! Spirit !! Ambrosia (Wine Flavor) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Maata || | + | |Maata || Grain of Water || Butterscotch |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Alphabob | + | |Alphabob ||Mineral of Earth || Artificial Fruit |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Subira | + | |Subira || Fruit of Earth || Burnt Toast |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Subdak || | + | |Subdak || Fruit of Earth || Artificial Fruit |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Aaltje | + | | Aaltje || Grain of Earth || Coffee |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Telanoc | + | | Telanoc || Wood of Water || Apricot |
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
Revision as of 00:47, 14 June 2020
Festival Needs
Ra Festival
| Name | Spirit | Ambrosia (Wine Flavor) |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Grain of Water | Butterscotch |
| Alphabob | Mineral of Earth | Artificial Fruit |
| Subira | Fruit of Earth | Burnt Toast |
| Subdak | Fruit of Earth | Artificial Fruit |
| Aaltje | Grain of Earth | Coffee |
| Telanoc | Wood of Water | Apricot |