Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Festival Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| Telanoc || Wood of Water || Apricot || | | Telanoc || Wood of Water || Apricot || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || || | + | |Bru || Fire of Earth || Linalool || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || || | + | |Redd || Grain of Earth || Burnt Toast || |
|- | |- | ||
| || || || | | || || || | ||
Revision as of 15:11, 14 June 2020
Festival Needs
Ra Festival
| Name | Spirit | Ambrosia (Wine Flavor) | Made |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maata | Grain of Water | Butterscotch | |
| Alphabob | Mineral of Earth | Artificial Fruit | |
| Subira | Fruit of Earth | Burnt Toast | |
| Subdak | Fruit of Earth | Artificial Fruit | |
| Aaltje | Grain of Earth | Coffee | |
| Telanoc | Wood of Water | Apricot | |
| Bru | Fire of Earth | Linalool | |
| Redd | Grain of Earth | Burnt Toast | |