Difference between revisions of "Festivals/Participation Data"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|June 6 ||Hathor ||83 | |June 6 ||Hathor ||83 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |June 13|| Isis|| | + | |June 13|| Isis||84 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || || | + | | June 20||Ra || |
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
Revision as of 06:33, 15 June 2020
Participation Data: How did we do?
| Date | god | % |
| May 23, 2020 | Maat | 69-70 |
| May 30 | Bastet | 75 |
| June 6 | Hathor | 83 |
| June 13 | Isis | 84 |
| June 20 | Ra | |