Difference between revisions of "Drunken Ibis Wines"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|Burned Smells , Treefruit||Bellpepper, Treefruit||||Butter,Apricot||Tropical Fruit,Floral, Lemon | |Burned Smells , Treefruit||Bellpepper, Treefruit||||Butter,Apricot||Tropical Fruit,Floral, Lemon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Banana,Linalool||Lemon||Butterscotch||Caramelization | + | |Banana,Linalool||Lemon||Butterscotch||Caramelization Burnt Smells||Citrus Notes |
|- | |- | ||
|Treefruit Strawberry||Molasses||Caramelization||Mushrooms||Grapefruit , Banana | |Treefruit Strawberry||Molasses||Caramelization||Mushrooms||Grapefruit , Banana | ||
Revision as of 18:54, 17 June 2020
| Tropical Fruit | Tropical Fruit | Bellpepper, Banana | ||
| Burned Smells , Treefruit | Bellpepper, Treefruit | Butter,Apricot | Tropical Fruit,Floral, Lemon | |
| Banana,Linalool | Lemon | Butterscotch | Caramelization Burnt Smells | Citrus Notes |
| Treefruit Strawberry | Molasses | Caramelization | Mushrooms | Grapefruit , Banana |
| Smoke , Tropical Fruit | Freshness | Floral Notes | Menthol Apricot | Lemon Linalool |
| Grapefruit Vegetable | Lemon Resin | Burned Smells | Banana, Menthol | |
| Banana | Treefruit | Caramelization | Butterscotch Apricot | Linalool |
| Burned Smells Cooked Notes | Lemon | Butterscotch | Hot Alcohol TreeFruit | Bellpepper , Citrus |
| Banana | Lemon ,Vegetable | Butter | Smoke , Caramelization | |
| Grapefruit | Apricot | Hot Alcohol | Banana |