Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Festival Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
! Name !! Ambrosia (Wine Flavor 2 vintages, 12% Alch)!! Made | ! Name !! Ambrosia (Wine Flavor 2 vintages, 12% Alch)!! Made | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || || | + | |Maata ||Coffee and Ink || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || || | + | |Alphabob ||Butterscotch || |
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
Revision as of 00:28, 21 June 2020
Festival Needs
Ra Festival
Thoth Festival
| Name | Spirits | Ambrosia (Wine Flavor) | Made | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maata | |||||||
| Alphabob | |||||||
| Subira | |||||||
| Subdak | |||||||
| Aaltje | |||||||
| Telanoc | |||||||
| Bru | |||||||
| Redd | |||||||
| Robare | |||||||
| Bobby | |||||||
| Name | Ambrosia (Wine Flavor 2 vintages, 12% Alch) | Made |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Coffee and Ink | |
| Alphabob | Butterscotch | |