Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Festival Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|Robare ||Artificial Fruit || | |Robare ||Artificial Fruit || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Bobby || || | + | |Bobby ||Apricott || |
|- | |- | ||
|Brucette || || | |Brucette || || | ||
Revision as of 00:49, 21 June 2020
Festival Needs
Ra Festival
Thoth Festival
| Name | Spirits | Ambrosia (Wine Flavor) | Made | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maata | |||||||
| Alphabob | |||||||
| Subira | |||||||
| Subdak | |||||||
| Aaltje | |||||||
| Telanoc | |||||||
| Bru | |||||||
| Redd | |||||||
| Robare | |||||||
| Bobby | |||||||
| Name | Ambrosia (Wine Flavor 2 vintages, 12% Alch) | Made |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Coffee and Ink | |
| Alphabob | Butterscotch | |
| Aaltje | Violets | |
| Telanoc | Coffee | |
| Subira | Banana | |
| Subdak | Smoke | |
| Robare | Artificial Fruit | |
| Bobby | Apricott | |
| Brucette | ||
| Reddruby | ||