Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Festival Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| sparkle|| || | | sparkle|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || || | + | |MrBruce ||Smoke || |
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
Revision as of 14:07, 24 June 2020
Festival Needs
Ra Festival
Thoth Festival
| Name | Spirits | Ambrosia (Wine Flavor) | Made | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maata | |||||||
| Alphabob | |||||||
| Subira | |||||||
| Subdak | |||||||
| Aaltje | |||||||
| Telanoc | |||||||
| Bru | |||||||
| Redd | |||||||
| Robare | |||||||
| Bobby | |||||||
| Name | Ambrosia (Wine Flavor 2 vintages, 12% Alch) | Made |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Coffee and Ink | |
| Alphabob | Butterscotch | |
| Aaltje | Violets | |
| Telanoc | Coffee | |
| Subira | Banana | |
| Subdak | Smoke | |
| Robare | Artificial Fruit | |
| Bobby | Apricott | |
| Brucette | Smoke | |
| ReddRuby | Coffee | |
| Mandrake | Banana | |
| sparkle | ||
| MrBruce | Smoke | |