Difference between revisions of "Wine/Contemplation"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Fat) |
|||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || -1 || -3 || -3 || -4 || -5 || -3 || -8 ||align="left"| | + | | AS || -1 || -3 || -3 || -4 || -5 || -3 || -8 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || 4 || -1 || 1 || 2 || -2 || 0 || -3 ||align="left"| | + | | MG || 4 || -1 || 1 || 2 || -2 || 0 || -3 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || 1 || 1 || 4 || 3 || -8 || -1 || -7 ||align="left"| | + | | PO || 1 || 1 || 4 || 3 || -8 || -1 || -7 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || 1 || -3 || 1 || -2 || 8 || -3 || -10 ||align="left"| | + | | SL || 1 || -3 || 1 || -2 || 8 || -3 || -10 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || -2 || 0 || -3 || 12 || -3 || 2 || -13 ||align="left"| | + | | SV || -2 || 0 || -3 || 12 || -3 || 2 || -13 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || 2 || 4 || 0 || -6 || -3 || 0 || -6 ||align="left"| | + | | TV || 2 || 4 || 0 || -6 || -3 || 0 || -6 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || -1 || 2 || 3 || -1 || 4 || 1 || -5 ||align="left"| | + | | TL || -1 || 2 || 3 || -1 || 4 || 1 || -5 ||align="left"|confirmed |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:10, 25 June 2020
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (QQKK)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Contemplation | 12 | Light Red |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | -3 | -3 | -4 | -5 | -3 | -8 | confirmed |
| MG | 4 | -1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | -3 | confirmed |
| PO | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | -8 | -1 | -7 | confirmed |
| SL | 1 | -3 | 1 | -2 | 8 | -3 | -10 | confirmed |
| SV | -2 | 0 | -3 | 12 | -3 | 2 | -13 | confirmed |
| TV | 2 | 4 | 0 | -6 | -3 | 0 | -6 | confirmed |
| TL | -1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 4 | 1 | -5 | confirmed |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -4 | 2 | -8 | |
| MG | 0 | 4 | -2 | 9 | -3 | -1 | -8 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | -3 | -7 | |
| SL | 1 | -2 | 2 | 11 | 3 | -2 | -3 | |
| SV | 3 | 4 | -1 | -7 | 3 | -2 | -14 | |
| TV | -1 | -2 | 2 | -3 | -5 | -3 | -5 | |
| TL | -1 | 3 | -3 | -5 | 12 | -1 | -5 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | -1 | -3 | -2 | -2 | -1 | -14 | |
| MG | -1 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 9 | 2 | -3 | |
| PO | -2 | -3 | -2 | 3 | 9 | 3 | -1 | |
| SL | 1 | -1 | -3 | 0 | -4 | 3 | -9 | |
| SV | -3 | 4 | -3 | 7 | -3 | -3 | -3 | |
| TV | 0 | -1 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 0 | -14 | |
| TL | -1 | -3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -6 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | -3 | 3 | -4 | 11 | 3 | -11 | |
| MG | 4 | 3 | -1 | -4 | -9 | 2 | -6 | |
| PO | -3 | 2 | 2 | -3 | -6 | 3 | -4 | |
| SL | 4 | 1 | -3 | -4 | 9 | 2 | -6 | |
| SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -2 | -3 | -13 | |
| TV | 4 | 3 | 0 | -6 | 7 | 3 | -4 | |
| TL | 4 | -2 | 4 | -4 | -6 | -3 | -10 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -6 | 2 | -2 | |
| MG | -3 | -1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | -11 | |
| PO | -3 | 2 | 1 | -8 | 2 | -2 | -4 | |
| SL | 0 | -3 | -3 | 9 | -2 | 0 | -14 | |
| SV | 2 | 4 | 1 | 11 | -9 | 2 | -10 | |
| TV | 0 | 4 | -1 | -6 | 5 | 0 | -1 | |
| TL | -2 | -1 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 0 | -10 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 4 | -13 | |
| MG | -3 | -3 | 1 | 3 | -8 | 3 | -9 | |
| PO | -2 | -1 | -1 | 8 | -7 | 2 | -1 | |
| SL | -3 | 3 | -2 | -7 | 8 | 4 | -4 | |
| SV | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -5 | -1 | -4 | |
| TV | -2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | -1 | -10 | |
| TL | 2 | -1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | -1 | -13 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -3 | -1 | -7 | 9 | 4 | -14 | |
| MG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | -2 | -3 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | -5 | -2 | -11 | |
| SL | 2 | -1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 4 | -12 | |
| SV | -3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | -2 | -3 | |
| TV | 4 | 0 | 3 | -2 | -8 | 3 | -6 | |
| TL | -2 | 1 | -3 | 7 | 7 | -1 | -10 |