Difference between revisions of "User:Shiva/Fumeology"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| Allbright || Antiseptic || Exotic Spices || Yes | | Allbright || Antiseptic || Exotic Spices || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Aloe || Mellow || Moss || | + | | Aloe || Mellow || Moss || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Altar's Blessing || Spicy || Pepper || Yes | | Altar's Blessing || Spicy || Pepper || Yes | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Apiphenalm || Woody || Licorice || No | | Apiphenalm || Woody || Licorice || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Apothecary's Scythe || Antiseptic || Pine || | + | | Apothecary's Scythe || Antiseptic || Pine || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Artemisia || Antiseptic || Lead Pencil || No | | Artemisia || Antiseptic || Lead Pencil || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Asafoetida || Mellow || Pepper || | + | | Asafoetida || Mellow || Pepper || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Asane || Bitter || Sulfur || Yes | | Asane || Bitter || Sulfur || Yes | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| Banto || Hot || Pepper || Yes | | Banto || Hot || Pepper || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bay Tree || Smokey || Minerals || | + | | Bay Tree || Smokey || Minerals ||Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bee Balm || Hot || Sulfur || | + | | Bee Balm || Hot || Sulfur || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Beetle Leaf || Dry || Pine || Yes | | Beetle Leaf || Dry || Pine || Yes | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| Blue Tarafern || Toasty || Stewed Vegetables || Yes | | Blue Tarafern || Toasty || Stewed Vegetables || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Blueberry Tea Tree || Smokey || Roasted Nuts || | + | | Blueberry Tea Tree || Smokey || Roasted Nuts || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Bluebottle Clover || Antiseptic || Cedar || Yes | | Bluebottle Clover || Antiseptic || Cedar || Yes | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| Buckler-leaf || Mellow || Licorice || Yes | | Buckler-leaf || Mellow || Licorice || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bull's Blood || Harsh || Roasted Onions || | + | | Bull's Blood || Harsh || Roasted Onions || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Burnt Tarragon || Harsh || Stewed Vegetables || Yes | | Burnt Tarragon || Harsh || Stewed Vegetables || Yes | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| Butterfly Damia || Bitter || Camel Dung || No | | Butterfly Damia || Bitter || Camel Dung || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Butterroot || Antiseptic || Pepper || | + | | Butterroot || Antiseptic || Pepper || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Calabash || Dry || Dried Apples || | + | | Calabash || Dry || Dried Apples || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Camelmint || Smokey || Moss || No | | Camelmint || Smokey || Moss || No | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| Cardamom || Woody || Roasted Nuts || Yes | | Cardamom || Woody || Roasted Nuts || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cassia || Woody || Cedar || | + | | Cassia || Woody || Cedar || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Chaffa || Woody || Pine || Yes | | Chaffa || Woody || Pine || Yes | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| Cinquefoil || Smokey || Berries || Yes | | Cinquefoil || Smokey || Berries || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cirallis || Bitter || Maple || | + | | Cirallis || Bitter || Maple || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Clingroot || Spicy || Candy || Yes | | Clingroot || Spicy || Candy || Yes | ||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| Cranesbill || Sweet || Cedar || No | | Cranesbill || Sweet || Cedar || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Creeping Black Nightshade || Burnt || Dried Apples || | + | | Creeping Black Nightshade || Burnt || Dried Apples || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Creeping Thyme || Woody || Chocolate || | + | | Creeping Thyme || Woody || Chocolate || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Crimson Clover || Antiseptic || Maple || Yes | | Crimson Clover || Antiseptic || Maple || Yes | ||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| Crumpled Leaf Basil || Smokey || Licorice || Yes | | Crumpled Leaf Basil || Smokey || Licorice || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Curly Sage || Dry || Smoldering Paper || | + | | Curly Sage || Dry || Smoldering Paper || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Cyan Cressida || Dry || Rotting Flesh || Yes | | Cyan Cressida || Dry || Rotting Flesh || Yes | ||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
| Daggerleaf || Toasty || Maple || Yes | | Daggerleaf || Toasty || Maple || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dalchini || Burnt || Pine || | + | | Dalchini || Burnt || Pine || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Dameshood || Dry || Lead Pencil || Yes | | Dameshood || Dry || Lead Pencil || Yes | ||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| Dark Ochoa || Antiseptic || Dried Cherries || Yes | | Dark Ochoa || Antiseptic || Dried Cherries || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dark Radish || Smokey || Sulfur || | + | | Dark Radish || Smokey || Sulfur || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Dark Russet || Woody || Dried Apples || No | | Dark Russet || Woody || Dried Apples || No | ||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| Death's Piping || Hot || Rotting Flesh || Yes | | Death's Piping || Hot || Rotting Flesh || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dewplant || Sweet || Chocolate || | + | | Dewplant || Sweet || Chocolate || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Digweed || Burnt || Berries || Yes | | Digweed || Burnt || Berries || Yes | ||
| Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
| Elegia || Bitter || Moss || Yes | | Elegia || Bitter || Moss || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Enchanter's Plant || Antiseptic || Roasted Onions || | + | | Enchanter's Plant || Antiseptic || Roasted Onions || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Finlow || Smokey || Roasted Onions || Yes | | Finlow || Smokey || Roasted Onions || Yes | ||
| Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
| Flaming Skirret || Spicy || Moss || No | | Flaming Skirret || Spicy || Moss || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Flander's Blossom || Spicy || Smoldering Paper || | + | | Flander's Blossom || Spicy || Smoldering Paper || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Fleabane || Dry || Roasted Nuts || Yes | | Fleabane || Dry || Roasted Nuts || Yes | ||
| Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
| Fumitory || Harsh || Chocolate || Yes | | Fumitory || Harsh || Chocolate || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Garcinia || Burnt || Maple || | + | | Garcinia || Burnt || Maple || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Garlic Chives || Burnt || Candy || | + | | Garlic Chives || Burnt || Candy || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ginger Root || Mellow || Licorice || | + | | Ginger Root || Mellow || Licorice || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Ginger Tarragon || Harsh || Dried Cherries || Yes | | Ginger Tarragon || Harsh || Dried Cherries || Yes | ||
| Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
| Gnemnon || Spicy || Berries || No | | Gnemnon || Spicy || Berries || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gokhru || Spicy || Rotting Flesh || | + | | Gokhru || Spicy || Rotting Flesh || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Golden Dubloons || Sweet || Maple || | + | | Golden Dubloons || Sweet || Maple || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Golden Gladalia || Astringent || Dried Apple || No | | Golden Gladalia || Astringent || Dried Apple || No | ||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
| Golden Sellia || Bitter || Minerals || No | | Golden Sellia || Bitter || Minerals || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Golden Sun || Spicy || Rotting Flesh || | + | | Golden Sun || Spicy || Rotting Flesh || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Golden Sweetgrass || Harsh || Roasted Nuts || No | | Golden Sweetgrass || Harsh || Roasted Nuts || No | ||
| Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
| Harebell || Mellow || Oak || Yes | | Harebell || Mellow || Oak || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Harrow || Spicy || Oak || | + | | Harrow || Spicy || Oak || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Hazlewort || Spicy || Lead Pencil || Yes | | Hazlewort || Spicy || Lead Pencil || Yes | ||
| Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
| Homesteader's Palm || Dry || Sulfur || No | | Homesteader's Palm || Dry || Sulfur || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Honey Mint || Spicy || Chocolate || | + | | Honey Mint || Spicy || Chocolate || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Houseleek || Sweet || Pine || Yes | | Houseleek || Sweet || Pine || Yes | ||
| Line 260: | Line 260: | ||
| Ipomoea || Woody || Camel Dung || Yes | | Ipomoea || Woody || Camel Dung || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jagged Dewcup || Mellow || Maple || | + | | Jagged Dewcup || Mellow || Maple || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Jaivanti || Sweet || Exotic Spices || Yes | | Jaivanti || Sweet || Exotic Spices || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jaiyanti || Sweet || Candy || | + | | Jaiyanti || Sweet || Candy || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Joy of the Mountain || Burnt || Smoldering Paper || No | | Joy of the Mountain || Burnt || Smoldering Paper || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jugwort || Spicy || Dried Cherries || | + | | Jugwort || Spicy || Dried Cherries || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Katako Root || Harsh || Pine || Yes | | Katako Root || Harsh || Pine || Yes | ||
| Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
| Lamae || Harsh || Cedar || No | | Lamae || Harsh || Cedar || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Larkspur || Hot || Minerals || | + | | Larkspur || Hot || Minerals || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Lavender Navarre || Bitter || Pepper || Yes | | Lavender Navarre || Bitter || Pepper || Yes | ||
| Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
| Lilia || Sweet || Rotting Flesh || No | | Lilia || Sweet || Rotting Flesh || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Liquorice || Smokey || Pepper || | + | | Liquorice || Smokey || Pepper || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lungclot || Bitter || Lead Pencil || | + | | Lungclot || Bitter || Lead Pencil || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Lythrum || Mellow || Berries || Yes | | Lythrum || Mellow || Berries || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mahonia || Antiseptic || Berries || | + | | Mahonia || Antiseptic || Berries || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Malice Weed || Spicy || Camel Dung || No | | Malice Weed || Spicy || Camel Dung || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mandrake Root || Spicy || Pine || | + | | Mandrake Root || Spicy || Pine || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Maragosa || Dry || Earth || | + | | Maragosa || Dry || Earth || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Mariae || Spicy || Earth || Yes | | Mariae || Spicy || Earth || Yes | ||
| Line 310: | Line 310: | ||
| Meadowsweet || Burnt || Licorice || Yes | | Meadowsweet || Burnt || Licorice || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Medicago || Woody || Minerals || | + | | Medicago || Woody || Minerals || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Mindanao || Woody || Smoldering Paper || Yes | | Mindanao || Woody || Smoldering Paper || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Miniature Bamboo || Woody || Smoldering Paper || | + | | Miniature Bamboo || Woody || Smoldering Paper || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Miniature Lamae || Harsh || Maple || | + | | Miniature Lamae || Harsh || Maple || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Mirabellis Fern || Toasty || Minerals || Yes | | Mirabellis Fern || Toasty || Minerals || Yes | ||
| Line 330: | Line 330: | ||
| Myristica || Hot || Smoldering Paper || Yes | | Myristica || Hot || Smoldering Paper || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Myrrh || Woody || Earth || | + | | Myrrh || Woody || Earth || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Naranga || Dry || Berries || | + | | Naranga || Dry || Berries || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Nubian Liquorice || Woody || Oak || Yes | | Nubian Liquorice || Woody || Oak || Yes | ||
| Line 352: | Line 352: | ||
| Pale Russet || Woody || Dried Apple || Yes | | Pale Russet || Woody || Dried Apple || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pale Skirret || Hot || Sulfur || | + | | Pale Skirret || Hot || Sulfur || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Panoe || Woody || Chocolate || Yes | | Panoe || Woody || Chocolate || Yes | ||
| Line 364: | Line 364: | ||
| Pippali || Dry || Cedar || Yes | | Pippali || Dry || Cedar || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pitcher Plant || Spicy || Maple || | + | | Pitcher Plant || Spicy || Maple || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Primula || Woody || Sulfur || | + | | Primula || Woody || Sulfur || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Prisniparni || Toasty || Leather || Yes | | Prisniparni || Toasty || Leather || Yes | ||
| Line 386: | Line 386: | ||
| Royal Rosemary || Dry || Candy || Yes | | Royal Rosemary || Dry || Candy || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rubia || Sweet || Stewed Vegetables || | + | | Rubia || Sweet || Stewed Vegetables || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rubydora || Spicy || Leather || | + | | Rubydora || Spicy || Leather || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Sacred Palm || Sweet || Oak || No | | Sacred Palm || Sweet || Oak || No | ||
| Line 396: | Line 396: | ||
| Sandalwood || Woody || Sulfur || No | | Sandalwood || Woody || Sulfur || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sandy Dustweed || Dry || Oak || | + | | Sandy Dustweed || Dry || Oak || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Satsatchi || Astringent || Stewed Vegetables || Yes | | Satsatchi || Astringent || Stewed Vegetables || Yes | ||
| Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
| Scaley Hardwood || Bitter || Roasted Onions || No | | Scaley Hardwood || Bitter || Roasted Onions || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Schisandra || Woody || Lead Pencil || | + | | Schisandra || Woody || Lead Pencil || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Shrubby Basil || Smokey || Rotting Flesh || Yes | | Shrubby Basil || Smokey || Rotting Flesh || Yes | ||
| Line 410: | Line 410: | ||
| Shyama || Burnt || Stewed Vegetables || Yes | | Shyama || Burnt || Stewed Vegetables || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shyamalata || Burnt || Dried Cherries || | + | | Shyamalata || Burnt || Dried Cherries || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Sickly Root || Woody || Maple || No | | Sickly Root || Woody || Maple || No | ||
| Line 418: | Line 418: | ||
| Skirret || Spicy || Dried Apples || Yes | | Skirret || Spicy || Dried Apples || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sky Gladalia || Astringent || Exotic Spices || | + | | Sky Gladalia || Astringent || Exotic Spices || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Soapwort || Smokey || Camel Dung || | + | | Soapwort || Smokey || Camel Dung || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Sorrel || Woody || Pine || Yes | | Sorrel || Woody || Pine || Yes | ||
| Line 426: | Line 426: | ||
| Spinach || Mellow || Roasted Nuts || Yes | | Spinach || Mellow || Roasted Nuts || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Spinnea || Harsh || Oak || | + | | Spinnea || Harsh || Oak || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Squill || Mellow || Minerals || Yes | | Squill || Mellow || Minerals || Yes | ||
| Line 442: | Line 442: | ||
| Sweet Groundmaple || Mellow || Cedar || Yes | | Sweet Groundmaple || Mellow || Cedar || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sweetflower || Sweet || Leather || | + | | Sweetflower || Sweet || Leather || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Sweetgrass || Harsh || Smoldering Paper || Yes | | Sweetgrass || Harsh || Smoldering Paper || Yes | ||
| Line 450: | Line 450: | ||
| Tagetese || Mellow || Smoldering Paper || Yes | | Tagetese || Mellow || Smoldering Paper || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tamarask || Harsh || Candy || | + | | Tamarask || Harsh || Candy || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Tangerine Dream || Dry || Pepper || Yes | | Tangerine Dream || Dry || Pepper || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Thunder Plant || Antiseptic || Candy || | + | | Thunder Plant || Antiseptic || Candy || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Thyme || Woody || Stewed Vegetables || Yes | | Thyme || Woody || Stewed Vegetables || Yes | ||
| Line 468: | Line 468: | ||
| Tsangto || Bitter || Berries || Yes | | Tsangto || Bitter || Berries || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tsatso || Antiseptic || Leather || | + | | Tsatso || Antiseptic || Leather || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Turtle's Shell || Burnt || Oak || | + | | Turtle's Shell || Burnt || Oak || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Umber Basil || Smokey || Moss || | + | | Umber Basil || Smokey || Moss || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Upright Ochoa || Antiseptic || Stewed Vegetables || | + | | Upright Ochoa || Antiseptic || Stewed Vegetables || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Vanilla Tea Tree || || || No | | Vanilla Tea Tree || || || No | ||
| Line 484: | Line 484: | ||
| Wasabi || Harsh || Pepper || No | | Wasabi || Harsh || Pepper || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Weeping Patala || Toasty || Oak || | + | | Weeping Patala || Toasty || Oak || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| White Pepper Plant || Mellow || Minerals || No | | White Pepper Plant || Mellow || Minerals || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Whitebelly || Hot || Berries || | + | | Whitebelly || Hot || Berries || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Wild Garlic || Woody || Cedar || | + | | Wild Garlic || Woody || Cedar || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Wild Lettuce || Burnt || Chocolate || No | | Wild Lettuce || Burnt || Chocolate || No | ||
Revision as of 19:33, 26 June 2020
| Herb Name | Flavor | Aroma | Point Earned (Yes/No) |
|---|---|---|---|
| Allbright | Antiseptic | Exotic Spices | Yes |
| Aloe | Mellow | Moss | Yes |
| Altar's Blessing | Spicy | Pepper | Yes |
| Anansi | Spicy | Sulfur | Yes |
| Apiphenalm | Woody | Licorice | No |
| Apothecary's Scythe | Antiseptic | Pine | Yes |
| Artemisia | Antiseptic | Lead Pencil | No |
| Asafoetida | Mellow | Pepper | Yes |
| Asane | Bitter | Sulfur | Yes |
| Ashoka | Sweet | Roasted Onions | Yes |
| Azure Tristeria | Woody | Leather | No |
| Banto | Hot | Pepper | Yes |
| Bay Tree | Smokey | Minerals | Yes |
| Bee Balm | Hot | Sulfur | Yes |
| Beetle Leaf | Dry | Pine | Yes |
| Beggar's Button | Spicy | Licorice | Yes |
| Bhillawa | Toasty | Dried Cherries | Yes |
| Bilimbi | Mellow | Pine | Yes |
| Bitter Florian | Spicy | Stewed Vegetables | No |
| Black Pepper Plant | Mellow | Berries | Yes |
| Blessed Mariae | Hot | Camel Dung | No |
| Bleubillae | No | ||
| Blood Balm | Hot | Rotting Flesh | Yes |
| Blood Root | Astringent | Roasted Onions | Yes |
| Blood Blossom | Toasty | Licorice | No |
| Blooded Harebell | Mellow | Camel Dung | Yes |
| Bloodwort | Sweet | Pepper | Yes |
| Blue Damia | Bitter | Smoldering Paper | Yes |
| Blue Tarafern | Toasty | Stewed Vegetables | Yes |
| Blueberry Tea Tree | Smokey | Roasted Nuts | Yes |
| Bluebottle Clover | Antiseptic | Cedar | Yes |
| Blushing Blossom | Toasty | Berries | No |
| Brassy Caltrops | Toasty | Moss | Yes |
| Brown Muskerro | Toasty | Candy | Yes |
| Buckler-leaf | Mellow | Licorice | Yes |
| Bull's Blood | Harsh | Roasted Onions | Yes |
| Burnt Tarragon | Harsh | Stewed Vegetables | Yes |
| Butterfly Damia | Bitter | Camel Dung | No |
| Butterroot | Antiseptic | Pepper | Yes |
| Calabash | Dry | Dried Apples | Yes |
| Camelmint | Smokey | Moss | No |
| Caraway | Harsh | Moss | Yes |
| Cardamom | Woody | Roasted Nuts | Yes |
| Cassia | Woody | Cedar | Yes |
| Chaffa | Woody | Pine | Yes |
| Chatinabrae | Woody | Berries | Yes |
| Chives | Burnt | Exotic Spices | Yes |
| Chukkah | Dry | Moss | Yes |
| Cicada Bean | Woody | Smoldering Paper | Yes |
| Cinnamon | Spicy | Moss | Yes |
| Cinquefoil | Smokey | Berries | Yes |
| Cirallis | Bitter | Maple | Yes |
| Clingroot | Spicy | Candy | Yes |
| Common Basil | Smokey | Earth | Yes |
| Common Rosemary | Dry | Exotic Spices | Yes |
| Common Sage | Mellow | Camel Dung | Yes |
| Corsacia | Burnt | Cedar | Yes |
| Covage | Dry | Licorice | Yes |
| Crampbark | Spicy | Exotic Spices | Yes |
| Cranesbill | Sweet | Cedar | No |
| Creeping Black Nightshade | Burnt | Dried Apples | Yes |
| Creeping Thyme | Woody | Chocolate | Yes |
| Crimson Clover | Antiseptic | Maple | Yes |
| Crimson Lettuce | Burnt | Stewed Vegetables | Yes |
| Crimson Nightshade | Smokey | Sulfur | Yes |
| Crimson Pipeweed | Sweet | Dried Apples | Yes |
| Crimson Windleaf | Toasty | Pine | Yes |
| Crumpled Leaf Basil | Smokey | Licorice | Yes |
| Curly Sage | Dry | Smoldering Paper | Yes |
| Cyan Cressida | Dry | Rotting Flesh | Yes |
| Daggerleaf | Toasty | Maple | Yes |
| Dalchini | Burnt | Pine | Yes |
| Dameshood | Dry | Lead Pencil | Yes |
| Dank Mullien | Toasty | Cedar | Yes |
| Dark Ochoa | Antiseptic | Dried Cherries | Yes |
| Dark Radish | Smokey | Sulfur | Yes |
| Dark Russet | Woody | Dried Apples | No |
| Deadly Catsclaw | Dry | Minerals | No |
| Deadwood Tree | Bitter | Dried Apples | No |
| Death's Piping | Hot | Rotting Flesh | Yes |
| Dewplant | Sweet | Chocolate | Yes |
| Digweed | Burnt | Berries | Yes |
| Discorea | Mellow | Roasted Nuts | Yes |
| Drapeau D'or | Toasty | Earth | Yes |
| Dusty Blue Sage | Mellow | Rotting Flesh | Yes |
| Dwarf Hogweed | Sweet | Exotic Spices | Yes |
| Dwarf Wild Lettuce | Burnt | Dried Cherries | Yes |
| Earth Apple | Smokey | Cedar | Yes |
| Elegia | Bitter | Moss | Yes |
| Enchanter's Plant | Antiseptic | Roasted Onions | Yes |
| Finlow | Smokey | Roasted Onions | Yes |
| Fire Allspice | Bitter | Licorice | Yes |
| Fire Lily | Spicy | Dried Cherries | No |
| Fivesleaf | Burnt | Leather | Yes |
| Flaming Skirret | Spicy | Moss | No |
| Flander's Blossom | Spicy | Smoldering Paper | Yes |
| Fleabane | Dry | Roasted Nuts | Yes |
| Fool's Agar | Spicy | Cedar | Yes |
| Fumitory | Harsh | Chocolate | Yes |
| Garcinia | Burnt | Maple | Yes |
| Garlic Chives | Burnt | Candy | Yes |
| Ginger Root | Mellow | Licorice | Yes |
| Ginger Tarragon | Harsh | Dried Cherries | Yes |
| Ginseng Root | Spicy | Licorice | Yes |
| Glechoma | Antiseptic | Minerals | Yes |
| Gnemnon | Spicy | Berries | No |
| Gokhru | Spicy | Rotting Flesh | Yes |
| Golden Dubloons | Sweet | Maple | Yes |
| Golden Gladalia | Astringent | Dried Apple | No |
| Golden Sellia | Bitter | Minerals | No |
| Golden Sun | Spicy | Rotting Flesh | Yes |
| Golden Sweetgrass | Harsh | Roasted Nuts | No |
| Golden Thyme | Woody | Dried Cherries | Yes |
| Gynura | Mellow | Earth | Yes |
| Harebell | Mellow | Oak | Yes |
| Harrow | Spicy | Oak | Yes |
| Hazlewort | Spicy | Lead Pencil | Yes |
| Headache Tree | Spicy | Camel Dung | Yes |
| Heartsease | Hot | Roasted Nuts | No |
| Hogweed | Spicy | Roasted Nuts | Yes |
| Homesteader's Palm | Dry | Sulfur | No |
| Honey Mint | Spicy | Chocolate | Yes |
| Houseleek | Sweet | Pine | Yes |
| Hyssop | Spicy | Pine | Yes |
| Ice Blossom | Toasty | Lead Pencil | No |
| Ice Mint | Spicy | Stewed Vegetables | No |
| Ilex | Mellow | Lead Pencil | Yes |
| Indigo Damia | Bitter | Rotting Flesh | Yes |
| Ipomoea | Woody | Camel Dung | Yes |
| Jagged Dewcup | Mellow | Maple | Yes |
| Jaivanti | Sweet | Exotic Spices | Yes |
| Jaiyanti | Sweet | Candy | Yes |
| Joy of the Mountain | Burnt | Smoldering Paper | No |
| Jugwort | Spicy | Dried Cherries | Yes |
| Katako Root | Harsh | Pine | Yes |
| Khokali | Toasty | Chocolate | Yes |
| King's Coin | Burnt | Lead Pencil | No |
| Lamae | Harsh | Cedar | No |
| Larkspur | Hot | Minerals | Yes |
| Lavender Navarre | Bitter | Pepper | Yes |
| Lavender Scented Thyme | Woody | Leather | Yes |
| Lemon Basil | Smokey | Lead Pencil | Yes |
| Lemongrass | Woody | Candy | Yes |
| Lemondrop | Sweet | Dried Cherries | Yes |
| Lilia | Sweet | Rotting Flesh | No |
| Liquorice | Smokey | Pepper | Yes |
| Lungclot | Bitter | Lead Pencil | Yes |
| Lythrum | Mellow | Berries | Yes |
| Mahonia | Antiseptic | Berries | Yes |
| Malice Weed | Spicy | Camel Dung | No |
| Mandrake Root | Spicy | Pine | Yes |
| Maragosa | Dry | Earth | Yes |
| Mariae | Spicy | Earth | Yes |
| Meadowsweet | Burnt | Licorice | Yes |
| Medicago | Woody | Minerals | Yes |
| Mindanao | Woody | Smoldering Paper | Yes |
| Miniature Bamboo | Woody | Smoldering Paper | Yes |
| Miniature Lamae | Harsh | Maple | Yes |
| Mirabellis Fern | Toasty | Minerals | Yes |
| Moon Aloe | Dried Apple | No | |
| Morpha | Spicy | Chocolate | Yes |
| Motherwort | Hot | Berries | Yes |
| Mountain Mint | Spicy | Candy | Yes |
| Myristica | Hot | Smoldering Paper | Yes |
| Myrrh | Woody | Earth | Yes |
| Naranga | Dry | Berries | Yes |
| Nubian Liquorice | Woody | Oak | Yes |
| Octec's Grace | Burnt | Earth | No |
| Opal Harebell | Mellow | Rotting Flesh | Yes |
| Orange Niali | Burnt | Moss | Yes |
| Orange Sweetgrass | Harsh | Minerals | Yes |
| Orris | Bitter | Stewed Vegetables | Yes |
| Pale Dhamasa | Burnt | Chocolate | Yes |
| Pale Ochoa | Antiseptic | Chocolate | Yes |
| Pale Russet | Woody | Dried Apple | Yes |
| Pale Skirret | Hot | Sulfur | Yes |
| Panoe | Woody | Chocolate | Yes |
| Paradise Lily | No | ||
| Patchouli | Antiseptic | Dried Apple | No |
| Peppermint | Spicy | Minerals | Yes |
| Pippali | Dry | Cedar | Yes |
| Pitcher Plant | Spicy | Maple | Yes |
| Primula | Woody | Sulfur | Yes |
| Prisniparni | Toasty | Leather | Yes |
| Pulmonaria Opal | Burnt | Candy | Yes |
| Purple Tintiri | Dry | Maple | Yes |
| Quamash | Spicy | Minerals | Yes |
| Red Nasturtium | Clean | Oak | Yes |
| Red Pepper Plant | Mellow | Pepper | Yes |
| Revivia | Woody | Roasted Onions | No |
| Rhubarb | Harsh | Berries | Yes |
| Royal Rosemary | Dry | Candy | Yes |
| Rubia | Sweet | Stewed Vegetables | Yes |
| Rubydora | Spicy | Leather | Yes |
| Sacred Palm | Sweet | Oak | No |
| Sagar Ghota | Spicy | Sulfur | Yes |
| Sandalwood | Woody | Sulfur | No |
| Sandy Dustweed | Dry | Oak | Yes |
| Satsatchi | Astringent | Stewed Vegetables | Yes |
| Scaley Hardwood | Bitter | Roasted Onions | No |
| Schisandra | Woody | Lead Pencil | Yes |
| Shrubby Basil | Smokey | Rotting Flesh | Yes |
| Shrub Sage | Dry | Roasted Onions | Yes |
| Shyama | Burnt | Stewed Vegetables | Yes |
| Shyamalata | Burnt | Dried Cherries | Yes |
| Sickly Root | Woody | Maple | No |
| Silvertongue Damia | Bitter | Roasted Nuts | Yes |
| Skirret | Spicy | Dried Apples | Yes |
| Sky Gladalia | Astringent | Exotic Spices | Yes |
| Soapwort | Smokey | Camel Dung | Yes |
| Sorrel | Woody | Pine | Yes |
| Spinach | Mellow | Roasted Nuts | Yes |
| Spinnea | Harsh | Oak | Yes |
| Squill | Mellow | Minerals | Yes |
| Steel Bladegrass | Harsh | Camel Dung | Yes |
| Stickler Hedge | Sweet | Roasted Onions | Yes |
| Strawberry Tea | Woody | Roasted Nuts | Yes |
| Strychnos | Toasty | Pepper | Yes |
| Sugar Cane | Woody | Rotting Flesh | Yes |
| Sweet Groundmaple | Mellow | Cedar | Yes |
| Sweetflower | Sweet | Leather | Yes |
| Sweetgrass | Harsh | Smoldering Paper | Yes |
| Sweetsop | Spicy | Pepper | Yes |
| Tagetese | Mellow | Smoldering Paper | Yes |
| Tamarask | Harsh | Candy | Yes |
| Tangerine Dream | Dry | Pepper | Yes |
| Thunder Plant | Antiseptic | Candy | Yes |
| Thyme | Woody | Stewed Vegetables | Yes |
| Tiny Clover | Antiseptic | Oak | Yes |
| Trilobe | Mellow | Cedar | Yes |
| Tristeria | Woody | Stewed Vegetables | Yes |
| True Tarragon | Harsh | Leather | Yes |
| Tsangto | Bitter | Berries | Yes |
| Tsatso | Antiseptic | Leather | Yes |
| Turtle's Shell | Burnt | Oak | Yes |
| Umber Basil | Smokey | Moss | Yes |
| Upright Ochoa | Antiseptic | Stewed Vegetables | Yes |
| Vanilla Tea Tree | No | ||
| Verdant Squill | Mellow | Sulfur | Yes |
| Verdant Two-Lobe | Dry | Camel Dung | No |
| Wasabi | Harsh | Pepper | No |
| Weeping Patala | Toasty | Oak | Yes |
| White Pepper Plant | Mellow | Minerals | No |
| Whitebelly | Hot | Berries | Yes |
| Wild Garlic | Woody | Cedar | Yes |
| Wild Lettuce | Burnt | Chocolate | No |
| Wild Onion | Burnt | Minerals | No |
| Wild Yam | Spicy | Leather | No |
| Wood Sage | Mellow | Sulfur | No |
| Xanat | Woody | Oak | No |
| Xanosi | Burnt | Sulfur | Yes |
| Yava | Sweet | Dried Apples | No |
| Yellow Gentian | Woody | Pepper | No |
| Yellow Tristeria | Woody | Dried Cherries | No |
| Yigory | Mellow | Pine | No |
| Zanthoxylum | Spicy | Roasted Onions | No |
Duo Herbs
| Herb 1 | Herb 2 |
|---|---|