Difference between revisions of "Fume 2Herb"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| Discoria || Morpha || Rough || Roasted Onions || N t9 | | Discoria || Morpha || Rough || Roasted Onions || N t9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Discoria || Opal | + | | Discoria || Opal Harebell || Rough || Roasted Onions || N t9 |
|- | |- | ||
| Fleabane || Glechoma || Rough || Roasted Onions || Y t9 | | Fleabane || Glechoma || Rough || Roasted Onions || Y t9 | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fleabane || Morpha || Rough || Roasted Onions || N t9 | | Fleabane || Morpha || Rough || Roasted Onions || N t9 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Fleabane || Opal Harebell || Rough || Roasted Onions || N t9 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{L|en}} | {{L|en}} | ||
Revision as of 11:04, 9 July 2020
| Herb 1 Name | Herb 2 Name | Flavor | Aroma | Verified T8 (At How Many Points) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bluebottle Clover | Buckler Leaf | Creamy | Dried Apples | 1 |
| Dameshood | Mountain Mint | Creamy | Dried Apples | |
| Dameshood | Orange Sweetgrass | Sweet | Moss | |
| Anansi | Ashoka | Rough | Licorice | 1 |
| Bee Balm | Beetle Leaf | Toasty | Earth | |
| Chives | Crampbark | Sweet | Smoldering Paper | |
| Black Pepper Plant | Cinnamon | Rough | Minerals | |
| Black Pepper Plant | Houseleek | Hot | Rotting Flesh | |
| Bluebottle Clover | Houseleek | Astringent | Exotic Spices | |
| Cardamom | Dark Ochoa | Dry | Roasted Onions | |
| Chives | Daggerleaf | Antiseptic | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Anansi | Buckler-Leaf | Astringent | Roasted Onions | |
| Pale Dhamasa | Yigory | Sweet | Pine | |
| Hazlewort | Mariae | Toasty | Chocolate | |
| Bluebottle Clover | Houseleek | Mellow | Roasted Nuts | |
| Wild Lettuce | Bhillawa | Y t9 | ||
| Common Rosemary | Mountain Mint | Rough | Roasted Onions | Y t9 |
| Common Rosemary | Strawberry Tea | Bitter | Armoma of Earth | Y t9 |
| Common Rosemary | Mountain Mint | Rough | Roasted Onions | Y t9 |
| Common Rosemary | Fumitory | Rough | Roasted Onions | N t9 |
| Common Rosemary | Glechoma | Rough | Roasted Onions | N t9 |
| Common Rosemary | Fleabane | Rough | Roasted Onions | N t9 |
| Common Rosemary | Lythrum | Rough | Roasted Onions | Y t9 |
| Common Rosemary | Mariae | Rough | Roasted Onions | N t9 |
| Common Rosemary | Morpha | Rough | Roasted Onions | Y t9 |
| Common Rosemary | Pale Dhmasa | Rough | Roasted Onions | N t9 |
| Common Rosemary | Sagar Ghota | Rough | Roasted Onions | Y t9 |
| Cinnamon | Dark Ochoa | Rough | Roasted Onions | N t9 |
| Cinnamon | Discorea | Rough | Roasted Onions | N t9 |
| Cinnamon | Fleabane | Rough | Roasted Onions | N t9 |
| Cinnamon | Fumitory | Rough | Roasted Onions | N t9 |
| Cinnamon | Lythrum | Rough | Roasted Onions | N t9 |
| Cinnamon | Glechoma | Rough | Roasted Onions | N t9 |
| Cinnamon | Mariae | Rough | Roasted Onions | N t9 |
| Dark Ochoa | Discoria | Rough | Roasted Onions | N t9 |
| Dark Ochoa | Fleabane | Rough | Roasted Onions | N t9 |
| Dark Ochoa | Pale Russet | Rough | Roasted Onions | N t9 |
| Dark Ochoa | Glechoma | Rough | Roasted Onions | N t9 |
| Dark Ochoa | Lythrum | Rough | Roasted Onions | N t9 |
| Discoria | Fleabane | Rough | Roasted Onions | N t9 |
| Discoria | Glechoma | Rough | Roasted Onions | Y t9 |
| Discoria | Mariae | Rough | Roasted Onions | N t9 |
| Discoria | Morpha | Rough | Roasted Onions | N t9 |
| Discoria | Opal Harebell | Rough | Roasted Onions | N t9 |
| Fleabane | Glechoma | Rough | Roasted Onions | Y t9 |
| Fleabane | Mariae | Rough | Roasted Onions | N t9 |
| Fleabane | Morpha | Rough | Roasted Onions | N t9 |
| Fleabane | Opal Harebell | Rough | Roasted Onions | N t9 |