Difference between revisions of "User:Etma"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||x||x||x||o||x||x|| | + | |Aqua||x||x||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
|Beige||x||x|x||x||x||x||x||x||x||o||x||x||x||x||x | |Beige||x||x|x||x||x||x||x||x||x||o||x||x||x||x||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black||o||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x|| | + | |Black||o||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral||x||o||o||x||x||o|| | + | |Coral||x||o||o||x||x||o||o||x||x||x||o||x||x||o |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x|| | + | |Pink||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||o||x||o||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||o||x||x||x|| | + | |Smoke||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||o||x||x||x||x||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||x||x||x||x||o||x|| | + | |White||x||x||x||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:56, 18 July 2020
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Beige | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | x |
| Black | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | x |
| Coral | x | o | o | x | x | o | o | x | x | x | o | x | x | o |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | x | o | - | x |
| Smoke | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | - | x |
| White | x | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |