Difference between revisions of "Wine/Rags14"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Vine !! SG !! Hue | ! Vine !! SG !! Hue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rags#14 || | + | | Rags#14 || 10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Left || Right || | | Left || Right || | ||
| − | |} | + | |} |
| − | + | ||
== Key == | == Key == | ||
See the '''[[Wine/Abbreviations|Abbreviations]]''' page. | See the '''[[Wine/Abbreviations|Abbreviations]]''' page. | ||
Revision as of 05:57, 20 July 2020
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1zeyKgYb_RXAGpnOaD5j36zWEC_ZTLgrkmsxMUItJLBg/edit?usp=sharing
Phenotype ( GGGVV )
| Vine | SG | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Rags#14 | 10 | |
| Left | Right |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | -3 | x | -2 | 3 | -3 | -8 | |
| MG x | ||||||||
| PO | 1 | 1 | x | 3 | -2 | -1 | -11 | |
| SL | 1 | -3 | x | 4 | 0 | -3 | -10 | |
| SV | -2 | 0 | x | 4 | 3 | 2 | -11 | |
| TV | 2 | 4 | x | 2 | 3 | 0 | -2 | |
| TL | -1 | 2 | x | -1 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 2 | x | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 | |
| MG | 0 | 4 | x | 3 | 3 | -1 | -12 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | x | -3 | 0 | -3 | -9 | |
| SL | 1 | -2 | x | -3 | -3 | -2 | -7 | |
| SV | 3 | 4 | x | -3 | -1 | -2 | -10 | |
| TV | -1 | -2 | x | -3 | 1 | -3 | -9 | |
| TL | -1 | 3 | x | 3 | -2 | -1 | -5 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | -1 | x | 2 | 2 | -1 | -10 | |
| MG | -1 | 0 | x | -2 | -3 | 2 | -11 | |
| PO | -2 | -3 | x | -3 | 3 | 3 | -7 | |
| SL | 1 | -1 | x | 2 | 4 | 3 | -3 | |
| SV | -3 | 4 | x | 1 | 1 | -3 | -3 | |
| TV | 0 | -1 | x | 2 | 1 | 0 | -2 | |
| TL | -1 | -3 | x | 1 | -2 | 2 | -10 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | -3 | x | 4 | -3 | 3 | -7 | |
| MG | 4 | 3 | x | 4 | 3 | 2 | -2 | |
| PO | -3 | 2 | x | -3 | -2 | 3 | -10 | |
| SL | 4 | 1 | x | 0 | 3 | 2 | -10 | |
| SV | 2 | 1 | x | 1 | -2 | -3 | -10 | |
| TV | 4 | 3 | x | 0 | -1 | 3 | -10 | |
| TL | 4 | -2 | x | 2 | 2 | -3 | -2 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 1 | x | 2 | 2 | 2 | -10 | |
| MG | -3 | -1 | x | 2 | -3 | 3 | -9 | |
| PO | -3 | 2 | x | 0 | -2 | -2 | -4 | |
| SL | 0 | -3 | x | 3 | -2 | 0 | -4 | |
| SV | 2 | 4 | x | -3 | -1 | 2 | -6 | |
| TV | 0 | 4 | x | -2 | 3 | 0 | -9 | |
| TL | -2 | -1 | x | 3 | 3 | 0 | -4 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 2 | x | 4 | -1 | 4 | -4 | |
| MG | -3 | -3 | x | -1 | 0 | 3 | -5 | |
| PO | -2 | -1 | x | 0 | 3 | 2 | -3 | |
| SL | -3 | 3 | x | -3 | 2 | 4 | -10 | |
| SV | 4 | 3 | x | 4 | -3 | -1 | -2 | |
| TV | -2 | 4 | x | 1 | 4 | -1 | -8 | |
| TL | 2 | -1 | x | -3 | -1 | -1 | -3 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -3 | x | 1 | 3 | 4 | -8 | |
| MG | 1 | 0 | x | 1 | 0 | -2 | -11 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | x | 4 | 3 | -2 | -9 | |
| SL | 2 | -1 | x | 2 | 2 | 4 | -12 | |
| SV | -3 | 2 | x | -3 | 2 | -2 | -3 | |
| TV | 4 | 0 | x | 2 | 4 | 3 | -6 | |
| TL | -2 | 1 | x | -1 | -3 | -1 | -10 |