Difference between revisions of "Rauul43"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(Created page with " == Key == See the '''Abbreviations''' page. == Fat == {| border="1" cellp...") |
(→Musty) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || 4 || | + | | '''AS''' || 4 || 3 || -4 || 0 || 0 || -6 || -8 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || 0 || 4 || -2 || 3 || 3 || -1 || -8 ||align="left| | | MG || 0 || 4 || -2 || 3 || 3 || -1 || -8 ||align="left| | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TL || -1 || 3 || -3 || 3 || -2 || -1 || -5 ||align="left| | | TL || -1 || 3 || -3 || 3 || -2 || -1 || -5 ||align="left| | ||
| − | |} | + | |} |
| − | + | ||
== Rustle == | == Rustle == | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color:linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color:linen;" | ||
Revision as of 13:34, 29 July 2020
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | -3 | -3 | -2 | 3 | -3 | -8 | |
| MG | 4 | -1 | 1 | 0 | -2 | 0 | -3 | |
| PO | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | -2 | -1 | -7 | |
| SL | 1 | -3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | -3 | -10 | |
| SV | -2 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | -13 | |
| TV | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | -6 | |
| TL | -1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 1 | -5 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 3 | -4 | 0 | 0 | -6 | -8 | |
| MG | 0 | 4 | -2 | 3 | 3 | -1 | -8 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 4 | -3 | 0 | -3 | -7 | |
| SL | 1 | -2 | 2 | -3 | -3 | -2 | -3 | |
| SV | 3 | 4 | -1 | -3 | -1 | -2 | -14 | |
| TV | -1 | -2 | 2 | -3 | 1 | -3 | -5 | |
| TL | -1 | 3 | -3 | 3 | -2 | -1 | -5 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | -1 | -3 | 2 | 2 | -1 | -14 | |
| MG | -1 | 0 | -2 | -2 | -3 | 2 | -3 | |
| PO | -2 | -3 | -2 | -3 | 3 | 3 | -1 | |
| SL | 1 | -1 | -3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | -9 | |
| SV | -3 | 4 | -3 | 1 | 1 | -3 | -3 | |
| TV | 0 | -1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -14 | |
| TL | -1 | -3 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 2 | -6 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | -3 | 3 | 4 | -3 | 3 | -11 | |
| MG | 4 | 3 | -1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | -6 | |
| PO | -3 | 2 | 2 | -3 | -2 | 3 | -4 | |
| SL | 4 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -6 | |
| SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | -3 | -13 | |
| TV | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | -4 | |
| TL | 4 | -2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | -3 | -10 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | -2 | |
| MG | -3 | -1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 | -11 | |
| PO | -3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -2 | -2 | -4 | |
| SL | 0 | -3 | -3 | 3 | -2 | 0 | -14 | |
| SV | 2 | 4 | 1 | -3 | -1 | 2 | -10 | |
| TV | 0 | 4 | -1 | -2 | 3 | 0 | -1 | |
| TL | -2 | -1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | -10 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -1 | 4 | -13 | |
| MG | -3 | -3 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 3 | -9 | |
| PO | -2 | -1 | -1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1 | |
| SL | -3 | 3 | -2 | -3 | 2 | 4 | -4 | |
| SV | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | -3 | -1 | -4 | |
| TV | -2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -1 | -10 | |
| TL | 2 | -1 | 4 | -3 | -1 | -1 | -13 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -3 | -1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -14 | |
| MG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 | -3 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 3 | -2 | -11 | |
| SL | 2 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -12 | |
| SV | -3 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 2 | -2 | -3 | |
| TV | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | -6 | |
| TL | -2 | 1 | -3 | -1 | -3 | -1 | -10 |