Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Festival Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
! Name !! Perfume !! Amborsia !! Done | ! Name !! Perfume !! Amborsia !! Done | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Maata || Flat Sudachi | + | |Maata || Flat Sudachi || Kinnow-Oroblanco || DONE |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Robare || Small Corian ||Calamondin-Yuzu | + | | Robare || Small Corian ||Calamondin-Yuzu MISSING || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bobby|| Reddish Tangelo | + | | Bobby|| Reddish Tangelo || Grapefruit-Oroblanco || DONE |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Brucette || Large Etrog | + | | Brucette || Large Etrog || Kinnow-Orange || DONE |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MrBruce ||Greenish BH | + | | MrBruce ||Greenish BH || Kabosu-Tangerine ||DONE |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ReddRuby || Large Kinnow | + | | ReddRuby || Large Kinnow MISSING || Amanatsu-Oroblanco || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Alphabob ||Large Amanatsu | + | |Alphabob ||Large Amanatsu ||Amanatsu-Oroblanco || DONE |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Subira || Long Orange | + | |Subira || Long Orange || Corian-Grapefruit ||DONE |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Subdak || Small Corian || BH-Kabosu | + | |Subdak || Small Corian || BH-Kabosu ||DONE |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |AAltje || Long Kabosu | + | |AAltje || Long Kabosu || Amanatsu-BH || DONE |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Telanoc || Greenish Shangjuan | + | |Telanoc || Greenish Shangjuan || BH-Shangjuan ||DONE |
|- | |- | ||
|Mandrake || || || | |Mandrake || || || | ||
Revision as of 16:24, 30 July 2020
Festival Needs
Ra Festival
| Name | Spirits | Ambrosia (Wine Flavor) | Made |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maata | |||
| Alphabob | |||
| Subira | |||
| Subdak | |||
| Aaltje | |||
| Telanoc | |||
| Bru | |||
| Redd | |||
| Robare | |||
| Bobby | |||
Thoth Festival
| Name | Ambrosia (Wine Flavor 2 vintages, 12% Alch) | Made |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | ||
| Alphabob | ||
| Aaltje | ||
| Telanoc | ||
| Subira | ||
| Subdak | ||
| Robare | ||
| Bobby | ||
| Brucette | ||
| ReddRuby | ||
| Mandrake | ||
| sparkle | ||
| MrBruce | ||
Osiris Festival
| Name | Ambrosia | Made? |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | ||
| Alphabob | ||
| Robare | ||
| Bobby | ||
| Subdak | ||
| Subira | ||
| ReddRuby | ||
| Bru | ||
| MrB | ||
Isis Festival
| Name | Perfume | Amborsia | Done |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maata | Flat Sudachi | Kinnow-Oroblanco | DONE |
| Robare | Small Corian | Calamondin-Yuzu MISSING | |
| Bobby | Reddish Tangelo | Grapefruit-Oroblanco | DONE |
| Brucette | Large Etrog | Kinnow-Orange | DONE |
| MrBruce | Greenish BH | Kabosu-Tangerine | DONE |
| ReddRuby | Large Kinnow MISSING | Amanatsu-Oroblanco | |
| Alphabob | Large Amanatsu | Amanatsu-Oroblanco | DONE |
| Subira | Long Orange | Corian-Grapefruit | DONE |
| Subdak | Small Corian | BH-Kabosu | DONE |
| AAltje | Long Kabosu | Amanatsu-BH | DONE |
| Telanoc | Greenish Shangjuan | BH-Shangjuan | DONE |
| Mandrake | |||
Bastet Festival
| Name | Ribbon 1 | Ribbon 2 | Ambrosia | Made |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maata | ||||
| Robare | ||||
| Bobby | ||||
| Brucette | ||||
| MrBruce | ||||
| ReddRuby | ||||
| Alphabob | ||||
| Telanoc | ||||
| Aaltje | ||||
| Subira | ||||
| Subdak | ||||
Hathor Festival
| Name | Ambrosia (Beer & Cobra Blood) | Made |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | ||
| Alphabob | ||
| Brucette | ||
| Reddruby | ||
| MrBruce | ||
| Telanoc | ||
| Aaltje | ||
| Robare | ||
| Bobby | ||
| Subira | ||
| Subdak | ||
| Mandrake | ||