Difference between revisions of "User:Dawner"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| Copper || 300 || 20 || Moon Steel || 100 || 4 | | Copper || 300 || 20 || Moon Steel || 100 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gold || 1000 || 20 || | + | | Gold || 1000 || 20 || Octec's Alloy || 200 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Iron || 300 || 20 || | + | | Iron || 300 || 20 || Pewter || 200 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lead || 300 || 20 || | + | | Lead || 300 || 20 || Steel || 200 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Magnesium || 300 || 20 || | + | | Magnesium || 300 || 20 || Sun Steel || 100 || 4 |
|-12 | |-12 | ||
| − | | Nickel || 300 || 20 || | + | | Nickel || 300 || 20 || Thoth's Metal || 100 || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Platinum || 300 || 20 || || || | + | | Platinum || 300 || 20 || Water Metal || 100 || 3 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Silver || 500 || 20 || || || | | Silver || 500 || 20 || || || | ||
Revision as of 17:37, 15 August 2020
Recipes
Fumeology
Shop -- 1871, 1881
Payment
In the center of the shop you will find Scrip:Ca$h for sale that can be used to purchase all stocked alloys.
I'm open to other forms of payment as well, just chat me up in game or leave me a message in discord!
| General | Script:Ca$h |
|---|---|
| 150 Wood | 1 |
| 1 Wings of Horus (Untuned) | 1 |
| Mushrooms | Script:Ca$h |
| 3 Peasant's Foot Mushrooms | 1 |
| 3 Sand Spore Mushrooms | 1 |
| 3 Earth Light Mushrooms | 1 |
| 3 Dung Rot Mushrooms | 1 |
}}
Alloys/Metals
| Metal | Stock | Metal per Scrip:Ca$h | Alloy | Stock | Metal per Scrip:Ca$h | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aluminum | 300 | 20 | Brass | 200 | 5 | ||
| Antimony | 300 | 20 | Bronze | 200 | 5 | ||
| Cobalt | 300 | 20 | Metal Blue | 100 | 2 | ||
| Copper | 300 | 20 | Moon Steel | 100 | 4 | ||
| Gold | 1000 | 20 | Octec's Alloy | 200 | 1 | ||
| Iron | 300 | 20 | Pewter | 200 | 5 | ||
| Lead | 300 | 20 | Steel | 200 | 5 | ||
| Magnesium | 300 | 20 | Sun Steel | 100 | 4 | ||
| Nickel | 300 | 20 | Thoth's Metal | 100 | 3 | ||
| Platinum | 300 | 20 | Water Metal | 100 | 3 | ||
| Silver | 500 | 20 | |||||
| Tin | 300 | 20 | |||||
| Zinc | 300 | 20 |
Obelisk
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Obelisk
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||