Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattoo, DN Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Name !!Herbs needed!! | !Name !!Herbs needed!! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Robare || | + | | Robare ||Peppermint, Strychonos, Crampbark, Jagged Dewcup, Sandalwood, Caraway, Tristeria || |
|- | |- | ||
| Telanoc || <s>Hyssop</s>, Asane, Artemisia, <s>Buckler Leaf</s>, Bluebottle Clover, <s>Fool's Agar, True Tarragon</s> || | | Telanoc || <s>Hyssop</s>, Asane, Artemisia, <s>Buckler Leaf</s>, Bluebottle Clover, <s>Fool's Agar, True Tarragon</s> || | ||
Revision as of 23:30, 28 August 2020
Tattoo Needs
| Name | Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Robare | Peppermint, Strychonos, Crampbark, Jagged Dewcup, Sandalwood, Caraway, Tristeria | |
| Telanoc | ||
| Subira | Panoe,Golden Sweetgrass, Corsacia, Umber Basil | |
| Kalmkitty | ||
| Alphabob | <Golden Thyme, Beetle Leaf, Tagetese, Blood Root, Cicada Bean, Crimson Windleaf, |
|
| Brucette | ||
| ReddRuby | Dark Radish, Ice Blossom, Honey Mint, Beetle Leaf | |
| Maata | Golden Gladalia, |
|
| Rhaom | Silvertongue Damia | |
| Tammy |
Darkest Night
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | ||
| Robare | Heart of Ash, Cat Nip, Scorpions Brood, Moses Basket | |
| Mandrake | Ra's Awakening, Moses basket, Barley Bowl, Dung Rot, Nile Fire, Nature's Jug | |
| Tammy | Earth Light, Beehive, Catnip | |