Difference between revisions of "Serenity Throne"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Material !! Needed !! Progress | ! Material !! Needed !! Progress | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bricks || 100,000 || | + | | Bricks || 100,000 || 47K in machines and whs |
|- | |- | ||
| Cuttable Stone || 31,000 ||? | | Cuttable Stone || 31,000 ||? | ||
Revision as of 10:45, 7 October 2020
Materials needed - PLINTH
- Build location - Ledge behind the Deep Well. Stash Warehouses up there too.
| Material | Needed | Progress |
|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 100,000 | 47K in machines and whs |
| Cuttable Stone | 31,000 | ? |
| Small Stone Blocks | 5,000 | ? |
| Concrete | 2,500 | ? |
| Yellowish Paint | 6,000 | ? |
| Greenish Paint | 5,000 | ? |
| Blueish Paint | 5,000 | ? |
| Reddish Paint | 3,000 | ? |
| Whiteish Paint | 7,000 | ? |
| Gold Foil | 2,500 | ? |
| Silver | 2,000 | ? |
| Magnesium Bars | 500 | ? |
| Copper Bars | 500 | ? |
| Aluminium Foil | 1,000 | ? |
| Huge Diamond | 14 | ? |
| Huge Emerald | 14 | ? |
| Huge Quartz | 14 | ? |
| Huge Ruby | 14 | ? |
| Huge Sapphire | 14 | ? |
| Huge Topaz | 14 | ? |
| Huge Opal | 14 | ? |
Back to Serenity