Difference between revisions of "Serenity Throne"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Materials !! Needed !! | + | ! Materials !! Needed !! Available/ Location |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Thread ||2250|| | + | |Thread ||2250|| Flaxing compound |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Linen ||770|| | + | |Linen ||770|| Flaxing compound |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Twine||490|| | + | |Twine||490|| Flaxing compound |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Canvas||770|| | + | |Canvas||770|| Flaxing compound |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Rope||770|| | + | |Rope||770|| Flaxing compound |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Yarn||1210|| | + | |Yarn||1210|| Flaxing compound |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Wool Cloth||770|| | + | |Wool Cloth||770|| Flaxing compound |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Raw Silk ||210|| | + | |Raw Silk ||210|| Flaxing compound |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Silk Cloth ||210 || | + | |Silk Cloth ||210 || Flaxing compound |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Glass Rods || 170 || | + | |Glass Rods || 170 || Glass works |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Fine Glass Rods ||140 || | + | |Fine Glass Rods ||140 ||Glass works |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Decorative Torches ||100 || | + | |Decorative Torches ||100 ||Glass works |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mirror ||70 || | + | |Mirror ||70 || Glass works |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nails ||490 || | + | | Nails ||490 || Metal Products warehouse |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Washers || 140 || | + | | Washers || 140 || Metal Products warehouse |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Quicksilver || 140 || | + | | Quicksilver || 140 || Fleet Furnace compound |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cut Stone ||2100 || | + | | Cut Stone ||2100 ||Stone working compound |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cuttable Stone ||2100 || | + | | Cuttable Stone ||2100 ||Stone working compound |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Small Stone Block ||2100 || | + | | Small Stone Block ||2100 ||Stone working compound |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Slate ||4200 || | + | | Slate ||4200 || Wood working warehouse |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Saltpeter ||70 || | + | | Saltpeter ||70 || Tubs warehouse |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Plaster ||210 || | + | | Plaster ||210 || Tubs warehouse |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sulfur ||70 || | + | | Sulfur ||70 || Tubs warehouse |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mandibular glue ||70 || | + | | Mandibular glue ||70 || Ant Farms |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Oil ||420 || | + | | Oil ||420 ||Camel Pens |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Wood ||21000 || | + | | Wood ||21000 ||Work working compound |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boards ||2100 || | + | | Boards ||2100 ||Work working compound |
|} | |} | ||
We will also need: | We will also need: | ||
| − | Gems: 14 (small), 7 (medium) or 3 (large) per request | + | Pearls and Gems: 14 (small), 7 (medium) or 3 (large) per request |
Resin: 21 per request - all types | Resin: 21 per request - all types | ||
Revision as of 07:30, 14 October 2020
Deco requirements
Mats for x 10 decos
| Materials | Needed | Available/ Location |
|---|---|---|
| Thread | 2250 | Flaxing compound |
| Linen | 770 | Flaxing compound |
| Twine | 490 | Flaxing compound |
| Canvas | 770 | Flaxing compound |
| Rope | 770 | Flaxing compound |
| Yarn | 1210 | Flaxing compound |
| Wool Cloth | 770 | Flaxing compound |
| Raw Silk | 210 | Flaxing compound |
| Silk Cloth | 210 | Flaxing compound |
| Glass Rods | 170 | Glass works |
| Fine Glass Rods | 140 | Glass works |
| Decorative Torches | 100 | Glass works |
| Mirror | 70 | Glass works |
| Nails | 490 | Metal Products warehouse |
| Washers | 140 | Metal Products warehouse |
| Quicksilver | 140 | Fleet Furnace compound |
| Cut Stone | 2100 | Stone working compound |
| Cuttable Stone | 2100 | Stone working compound |
| Small Stone Block | 2100 | Stone working compound |
| Slate | 4200 | Wood working warehouse |
| Saltpeter | 70 | Tubs warehouse |
| Plaster | 210 | Tubs warehouse |
| Sulfur | 70 | Tubs warehouse |
| Mandibular glue | 70 | Ant Farms |
| Oil | 420 | Camel Pens |
| Wood | 21000 | Work working compound |
| Boards | 2100 | Work working compound |
We will also need:
Pearls and Gems: 14 (small), 7 (medium) or 3 (large) per request
Resin: 21 per request - all types
Metal Bars: 7 per request- all types
Powdered gem: 8 per request - all types
Paint: all types
Beads: all types
Materials needed - PLINTH
- Build location - Ledge behind the Deep Well. Stash Warehouses up there too.
| Material | Needed | Progress |
|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 100,000 | 64K in machines and whs |
| Cuttable Stone | 31,000 | ? |
| Small Stone Blocks | 5,000 | ? |
| Concrete | 2,500 | 1000 |
| Yellowish Paint | 6,000 | ? |
| Greenish Paint | 5,000 | ? |
| Blueish Paint | 5,000 | ? |
| Reddish Paint | 3,000 | ? |
| Whiteish Paint | 7,000 | ? |
| Gold Foil | 2,500 | ? |
| Silver | 2,000 | ? |
| Magnesium Bars | 500 | ? |
| Copper Bars | 500 | ? |
| Aluminium Foil | 1,000 | 318 |
| Huge Diamond | 14 | 1 |
| Huge Emerald | 14 | 9 |
| Huge Quartz | 14 | 3 |
| Huge Ruby | 14 | 3 |
| Huge Sapphire | 14 | 7 |
| Huge Topaz | 14 | 13 |
| Huge Opal | 14 | 3 |
Back to Serenity