Difference between revisions of "Guilds:Runners,Inc."
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (→Tattoo Needs) |
|||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| CinAmm || Orange Nasturtium || DONE || Schisandra || Done || DONE || Ice Blossom || Joy of the Mountain | | CinAmm || Orange Nasturtium || DONE || Schisandra || Done || DONE || Ice Blossom || Joy of the Mountain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Artinum || | + | | Artinum || DONE || DONE || Golden Sun || Golden Sweetgrass || Moon Aloe || DONE || Sorrel |
|- | |- | ||
| Jyin || Bloodwort || Cassia || D || Beetle Leaf || Cyan Cressida || D || Brassy Caltrops | | Jyin || Bloodwort || Cassia || D || Beetle Leaf || Cyan Cressida || D || Brassy Caltrops | ||
Revision as of 17:04, 13 December 2020
Runners, Inc.
Guildhall location is in Philae at 372.-1458
Post in the guild chat your needs and then fill in the following in case information scrolls off chat.
Useful Resource Cegaiel's Mushroom database: https://atitd.sharpnetwork.net/mushrooms/
Darkest Night
| Name | Mushroom 1 | Mushroom 2 | Mushroom 3 | Mushroom 4 | Mushroom 5 | Mushroom 6 | Mushroom 7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kay | Done | Done | Done | Done | Done | Done | Done |
| CinAmm | Nefertari's Crown | Done | Done | Done | Done | Done | Done |
| Levi | Camels mane 7/7 | Morel 7/7 | Brain 0/7 | Slave's Bread 6/7 | Badger 7/7 | Scorpion 7/7 | Peasant Foot 7/7 |
| Artinum | Done | Twirls | Ptah's Pimple | Heaven's Torrent | Done | Sand Spore | Done |
| Jyin | Barley Bowl | ||||||
| KayII | Done | Done | Done | PeasantFoot | Done | Done | Nefertari |
Tattoo Needs
| Name | Herb 1 | Herb 2 | Herb 3 | Herb 4 | Herb 5 | Herb 6 | Herb 7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kay | Done | Done | Done | Done | Done | Done | Done |
| CinAmm | Orange Nasturtium | DONE | Schisandra | Done | DONE | Ice Blossom | Joy of the Mountain |
| Artinum | DONE | DONE | Golden Sun | Golden Sweetgrass | Moon Aloe | DONE | Sorrel |
| Jyin | Bloodwort | Cassia | D | Beetle Leaf | Cyan Cressida | D | Brassy Caltrops |
| KayII | done | done | done | done | x | x | |