Difference between revisions of "User:Jyin"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 507: | Line 507: | ||
|Black||X||X||X||X||Y||Y||x||X||X||X||X||Y||x||- | |Black||X||X||X||X||Y||Y||x||X||X||X||X||Y||x||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral||N||x||x||Y||x||x||x||X||x||x|| | + | |Coral||N||x||x||Y||x||x||x||X||x||x||X||X||x||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||- | |Pink||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||- | ||
Revision as of 18:24, 6 January 2021
Single Herb Flavors
Place the Herb flavors and Aromas into this table. Keep the herbs alphabetical.
Bhillawa - Wild Lettuce|| Spicey || Berries || Y| Herb | Flavor | Aroma | Point |
|---|---|---|---|
| Allbright | Antiseptic | Exotic Spices | Y |
| Aloe | Mellow | Moss | Y |
| Altar's Blessing | Spicy | Pepper | Y |
| Anansi | Spicy | Sulfur | Y |
| Apiphenalm | Woody | Licorice | Y |
| Apothecary's Scythe | Antiseptic | Pine | Y |
| Asafoetida | Mellow | Pepper | Y |
| Asane | Bitter | Sulfur | Y |
| Ashoka | Sweet | Roasted Onions | Y |
| Azure Tristeria | Woody | Leather | Y |
| Banto | Hot | Pepper | Y |
| Bay Tree | Smokey | Minerals | Y |
| Bee Balm | Hot | Sulfur | 3 |
| Beetle Leaf | Dry | Pine | Y |
| Beggar's Button | Spicy | Licorice | Y |
| Bhillawa | Toasty | Dried Cherries | Y |
| Bilimbi | Mellow | Pine | Y |
| Bitter Florian | Spicy | Stewed Vegetables | Y |
| Black Pepper Plant | Mellow | Berries | Y |
| Bleubillae | unknown | unknown | Y |
| Blessed Mariae | Hot | Camel Dung | Y |
| Blood Balm | Hot | Rotting Flesh | Y |
| Blood Root | Astringent | Roasted Onions | |
| Blooded Harebell | Mellow | Camel Dung | Y |
| Bloodwort | Sweet | Pepper | Y |
| Blue Damia | Bitter | Smouldering Paper | Y |
| Blue Terafern | Toasty | Stewed Vegetables | Y |
| Blueberry Tea Tree | Smokey | Roasted Nuts | Y |
| Bluebottle Clover | Antiseptic | Cedar | Y |
| Brassy Caltrops | Toasty | Moss | Y |
| Brown Muskerro | Toasty | Candy | Y |
| Buckler-Leaf | Mellow | Licorice | Y |
| Bull's Blood | Harsh | Roasted Onions | Y |
| Burnt Tarragon | Harsh | Stewed Vegetables | Y |
| Butterfly Damia | Bitter | Camel Dung | |
| Butterroot | Antiseptic | Pepper | Y |
| Calabash | Dry | Dried Apples | Y |
| Caraway | Harsh | Moss | Y |
| Cardamom | Woody | Roasted Nuts | Y |
| Cassia | Woody | Cedar | |
| Chaffa | Woody | Pine | Y |
| Chatinabrae | Woody | Berries | Y |
| Chives | Burnt | Exotic Spices | Y |
| Chukkah | Dry | Moss | Y |
| Cicada Bean | Woody | Smoldering Paper | Y |
| Cinnamon | Spicy | Moss | Y |
| Cinquefoil | Smokey | Berries | Y |
| Cirallis | Bitter | Maple | |
| Clingroot | Spicy | Candy | Y |
| Common Basil | Smokey | Earth | Y |
| Common Rosemary | Dry | Exotic Spices | Y |
| Common Sage | Mellow | Camel Dung | Y |
| Corsacia | Burnt | Cedar | Y |
| Covage | Dry | Licorice | Y |
| Crampbark | Spicy | Exotic Spices | Y |
| Cranesbill | Sweet | Cedar | Y |
| Creeping Thyme | Woody | Chocolate | |
| Crimson Clover | Antiseptic | Maple | Y |
| Crimson Lettuce | Burnt | Stewed Vegetables | Y |
| Crimson Nightshade | Smokey | Sulfur | Y |
| Crimson Pipeweed | Sweet | Dried Apples | Y |
| Crimson Windleaf | Toasty | Pine | Y |
| Crumpled Leaf Basil | Smokey | Licorice | Y |
| Curly Sage | Dry | Smoldering Paper | Y |
| Daggerleaf | Toasty | Maple | Y |
| Dalchini | Burnt | Pine | Y |
| Dameshood | Dry | Lead Pencil | Y |
| Dank Mullien | Toasty | Cedar | Y |
| Dark Ochoa | Antiseptic | Dried Cherries | Y |
| Dark Radish | Smokey | Sulfur | Y |
| Death's Piping | Hot | Rotting Flesh | Y |
| Dewplant | Sweet | Chocolate | |
| Digweed | Burnt | Berries | Y |
| Discorea | Mellow | Roasted Nuts | Y |
| Drapeau D'or | Toasty | Earth | Y |
| Dusty Blue Sage | Mellow | Rotting Flesh | Y |
| Dwarf Hogweed | Sweet | Exotic Spices | Y |
| Dwarf Wild Lettuce | Burnt | Dried Cherries | 2 |
| Earth Apple | Smokey | Cedar | Y |
| Elegia | Bitter | Moss | Y |
| Enchanter's Plant | Antiseptic | Roasted Onions | Y |
| Finlow | Smokey | Roasted Onions | Y |
| Fire Allspice | Bitter | Licorice | Y |
| Fire Lily | Spicy | Dried Cherries | Y |
| Fivesleaf | Burnt | Leather | Y |
| Flaming Skirret | Spicy | Moss | Y |
| Flander's Blossom | Spicy | Smoldering Paper | Y |
| Fleabane | Dry | Roasted Nuts | 1 |
| Fool's Agar | Spicy | Cedar | Y |
| Fumitory | Harsh | Chocolate | Y |
| Garcinia | Burnt | Maple | Y |
| Garlic Chives | Burnt | Candy | Y |
| Ginger Root | Mellow | Licorice | Y |
| Ginger Tarragon | Harsh | Dried Cherries | Y |
| Ginseng Root | Spicy | Licorice | Y |
| Glechoma | Antiseptic | Minerals | Y |
| Gnemnon | Spicy | Berries | Y |
| Gokhru | Spicy | Rotting Flesh | Y |
| Golden Gladalia | Astringent | Dried Apples | |
| Golden Sun | Spicy | Rotting Flesh | Y |
| Golden Thyme | Woody | Dried Cherries | Y |
| Gynura | Mellow | Earth | Y |
| Harebell | Mellow | Oak | Y |
| Harrow | Spicy | Oak | Y |
| Hazelwort | Spicy | Lead Pencil | Y |
| Headache Tree | Spicy | Camel Dung | Y |
| Heartsease | Hot | Roasted Nuts | |
| Hogweed | Spicy | Roasted Nuts | Y |
| Honey Mint | Spicy | Chocolate | Y |
| Houseleek | Sweet | Pine | Y |
| Hyssop | Spicy | Pine | Y |
| Ice Mint | Spicy | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Ilex | Mellow | Lead Pencil | |
| Indigo Damia | Bitter | Rotting Flesh | Y |
| Ipomoea | Woody | Camel Dung | Y |
| Jagged Dewcup | Mellow | Maple | Y |
| Jaivanti | Sweet | Exotic Spices | Y |
| Jaiyanti | Sweet | Candy | Y |
| Joy of the Mountain | Burnt | Smoldering Paper | Y |
| Jugwort | Spicy | Dried Cherries | Y |
| Katako Root | Harsh | Pine | Y |
| Khokali | Toasty | Chocolate | Y |
| King's Coin | Burnt | Lead Pencil | Y |
| Larkspur | Hot | Minerals | Y |
| Lavender Navarre | Bitter | Pepper | Y |
| Lavender-Scented Thyme | Woody | Leather | Y |
| Lemon Basil | Smokey | Lead Pencil | |
| Lemondrop | Sweet | Dried Cherries | Y |
| Liquorice | Smokey | Pepper | Y |
| Lungclot | Bitter | Lead Pencil | Y |
| Lythrum | Mellow | Berries | Y |
| Mahonia | Antiseptic | Berries | Y |
| Mandrake Root | Spicy | Pine | Y |
| Maragosa | Dry | Earth | Y |
| Mariae | Spicy | Earth | Y |
| Meadowsweet | Burnt | Licorice | Y |
| Medicago | Woody | Minerals | Y |
| Mindanao | Woody | Smoldering Paper | Y |
| Miniature Bamboo | Woody | Rotting Flesh | Y |
| Miniature Lamae | Harsh | Maple | |
| Mirabellis Fern | Toasty | Minerals | Y |
| Moon Aloe | Dry | Dried Apples | Y |
| Morpha | Spicy | Chocolate | Y |
| Motherwort | Hot | Berries | Y |
| Mountain Mint | Spicy | Candy | 1 |
| Myristica | Hot | Smoldering Paper | Y |
| Myrrh | Woody | Earth | Y |
| Naranga | Dry | Berries | |
| Nubian Licorice | Woody | Oak | Y |
| Opal Harebell | Mellow | Rotting Flesh | Y |
| Orange Nasturtium | Astringent | Maple | Y |
| Orange Niali | Burnt | Moss | Y |
| Orange Sweetgrass | Harsh | Minerals | Y |
| Orris | Bitter | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Pale Dhamasa | Burnt | Chocolate | Y |
| Pale Ochoa | Antiseptic | Chocolate | Y |
| Pale Russet | Woody | Dried Apples | Y |
| Pale Skirret | Hot | Sulfur | |
| Panoe | Woody | Chocolate | Y |
| Patchouli | Antiseptic | Dried Apples | Y |
| Peppermint | Spicy | Minerals | Y |
| Pippali | Dry | Cedar | Y |
| Pitcher Plant | Spicy | Maple | Y |
| Primula | Woody | Sulfur | Y |
| Prisniparni | Toasty | Leather | Y |
| Pulmonaria Opal | Burnt | Candy | Y |
| Purple Tintiri | Dry | Maple | Y |
| Quamash | Spicy | Minerals | Y |
| Red Nasturtium | Astringent | Oak | Y |
| Red Pepper Plant | Mellow | Pepper | Y |
| Revivia | Woody | Roasted Onions | Y |
| Rhubarb | Harsh | Berries | Y |
| Royal Rosemary | Dry | Candy | |
| Rubia | Sweet | Stewed Vegetables | Y |
| Rubydora | Spicy | Leather | Y |
| Sagar Ghota | Spicy | Sulfur | Y |
| Sandalwood | Woody | Sulfur | Y |
| Sandy Dustweed | Dry | Oak | Y |
| Satsatchi | Astringent | Stewed Vegetables | Y |
| Schisandra | Woody | Lead Pencil | Y |
| Shrub Sage | Dry | Roasted Onions | Y |
| Shrubby Basil | Smokey | Rotting Flesh | Y |
| Shyama | Burnt | Stewed Vegetables | Y |
| Shyamalata | Burnt | Dried Cherries | |
| Sickly Root | Woody | Maple | |
| Silvertongue Damia | Bitter | Roasted Nuts | Y |
| Skirret | Spicy | Dried Apples | Y |
| Sky Gladalia | Astringent | Exotic Spices | Y |
| Soapwort | Smokey | Camel Dung | Y |
| Sorrel | Woody | Pine | Y |
| Spinach | Mellow | Roasted Nuts | Y |
| Spinnea | Harsh | Oak | Y |
| Squill | Mellow | Minerals | Y |
| Steel Bladegrass | Harsh | Camel Dung | Y |
| Stickler Hedge | Sweet | Roasted Onions | Y |
| Strawberry Tea | Woody | Roasted Nuts | Y |
| Strychnos | Toasty | Pepper | Y |
| Sugar Cane | Woody | Rotting Flesh | Y |
| Sweet Groundmaple | Mellow | Cedar | Y |
| Sweetflower | Sweet | Leather | Y |
| Sweetgrass | Harsh | Smoldering Paper | Y |
| Sweetsop | Spicy | Pepper | Y |
| Tagatese | Mellow | Smoldering Paper | Y |
| Tamarask | Harsh | Candy | Y |
| Tangerine Dream | Dry | Pepper | Y |
| Thunder Plant | Antiseptic | Candy | Y |
| Thyme | Woody | Stewed Vegetables | Y |
| Tiny Clover | Antiseptic | Oak | Y |
| Trilobe | Mellow | Oak | Y |
| Tristeria | Woody | Stewed Vegetables | Y |
| True Tarragon | Harsh | Leather | Y |
| Tsangto | Bitter | Berries | Y |
| Tsatso | Antiseptic | Leather | Y |
| Turtle's Shell | Burnt | Oak | |
| Umber Basil | Smokey | Moss | Y |
| Upright Ochoa | Antiseptic | Stewed Vegetables | Y |
| Verdant Squill | Mellow | Sulfur | Y |
| Verdant Two-Lobe | Dry | Camel Dung | |
| Wasabi | Harsh | Pepper | Y |
| Weeping Patala | Toasty | Oak | Y |
| White Pepper Plant | Mellow | Minerals | |
| Whitebelly | Hot | Berries | Y |
| Wild Garlic | Woody | Cedar | |
| Wild Lettuce | Burnt | Chocolate | Y |
| Wild Onion | Burnt | Minerals | Y |
| Wild Yam | Spicy | Leather | Y |
| Wood Sage | Mellow | Sulfur | |
| Xanat | Woody | Oak | Y |
| Xanosi | Burnt | Sulfur | Y |
| Yava | Sweet | Dried Apples | Y |
| Yellow Gentian | Woody | Pepper | |
| Yellow Tristeria | Woody | Dried Cherries | Y |
| Yigory | Mellow | Pine | Y |
| Zanthoxylum | Spicy | Roasted Onions | Y |
Pearl Necklace
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | N | X | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - |
| Beige | x | x | Y | x | x | x | Y | x | x | x | x | x | x | - |
| Black | X | X | X | X | Y | Y | x | X | X | X | X | Y | x | - |
| Coral | N | x | x | Y | x | x | x | X | x | x | X | X | x | - |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - |
| Smoke | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | Y | x | - | x | Y | - |
| White | N | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | Y | x | x | x | - |
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |