Difference between revisions of "Wine/Balance"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Fat) |
(→Fat) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| AS || +7 || +7 || 0 || +4 || 0 || +4 ||-11 ||align="left"| T8 | | AS || +7 || +7 || 0 || +4 || 0 || +4 ||-11 ||align="left"| T8 | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG ||+2|| | + | | MG ||+2||<=0|| +8 || <=0 ||+8 || <=0 ||-6||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 17:27, 22 April 2018
Phenotype (ACGQKS)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Balance | 8 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +7 | +7 | 0 | +4 | 0 | +4 | -11 | T8 |
| MG | +2 | <=0 | +8 | <=0 | +8 | <=0 | -6 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +8 | <=0 | +7 | +7 | +2 | +4 | -8 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | <=0 | -5 | <=0 | +5 | +5 | -8 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |