Difference between revisions of "Wine/Balance"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Rustle) |
|||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| MG || -4 || -? || -4 || 1 || -? || 4 || -1 ||align="left"| | | MG || -4 || -? || -4 || 1 || -? || 4 || -1 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || -5 || | + | | PO || -5 || +4 || +7 || +1 ||+8 || +7 || -1 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || +7 || || || || || || -13 ||align="left"| | | SL || +7 || || || || || || -13 ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 03:32, 23 April 2018
Phenotype (ACGQKS)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Balance | 8 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +7 | +7 | 0 | +4 | 0 | +4 | -11 | T8 |
| MG | +2 | <=0 | +8 | <=0 | +8 | <=0 | -6 | |
| PO | -10 | |||||||
| SL | -1 | -8 | ||||||
| SV | +2 | -2 | ||||||
| TV | 0 | -1 | ||||||
| TL | +4 | -14 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +8 | -3 | +7 | +7 | +2 | +4 | -8 | |
| MG | -5 | -4 | ||||||
| PO | -8 | |||||||
| SL | +2 | -5 | ||||||
| SV | -4 | -4 | ||||||
| TV | +5 | -9 | ||||||
| TL | +6 | -14 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | <=-4 | -2 | 0 | +3 | +1 | -14 | |
| MG | -4 | -? | -4 | 1 | -? | 4 | -1 | |
| PO | -5 | +4 | +7 | +1 | +8 | +7 | -1 | |
| SL | +7 | -13 | ||||||
| SV | -6 | |||||||
| TV | +7 | -7 | ||||||
| TL | +2 | -14 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | -4 | ||||||
| MG | +6 | -2 | +8 | +5 | -13 | |||
| PO | +1 | -6 | ||||||
| SL | -4 | -8 | ||||||
| SV | +5 | -10 | ||||||
| TV | +5 | -8 | ||||||
| TL | 0 | -13 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=-2 | <=0 | +4 | +8 | +5 | +7 | -14 | |
| MG | -5 | -5 | ||||||
| PO | +5 | -12 | ||||||
| SL | +6 | -5 | ||||||
| SV | +3 | -2 | ||||||
| TV | -3 | -10 | ||||||
| TL | 0 | -4 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | <=0 | -5 | <=0 | +5 | +5 | -8 | |
| MG | +8 | -9 | ||||||
| PO | +2 | -9 | ||||||
| SL | -6 | |||||||
| SV | +8 | -10 | ||||||
| TV | -1 | -4 | ||||||
| TL | +8 | -11 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -13 | ||||||
| MG | +1 | -4 | ||||||
| PO | +5 | -13 | ||||||
| SL | -1 | -2 | ||||||
| SV | -4 | -13 | ||||||
| TV | +3 | -14 | ||||||
| TL | -7 |