Difference between revisions of "Wine/Amusement"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || +3 || +2 || -5 || -2 || +4 || <=0 || -6 | + | | AS || +3 || +2 || -5 || -2 || +4 || <=0 || -6 ||align="left"| T8 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || 0 || 0 || +12 || +4 || +2 || +3 || -2 | + | | MG || 0 || 0 || +12 || +4 || +2 || +3 || -2 ||align="left"| T8 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || 0 || +4 || -6 || +2 || 0 || +4 || -2 | + | | PO || 0 || +4 || -6 || +2 || 0 || +4 || -2 || align="left"| T8 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || +3 || +2 || +4 || | + | | SL || +3 || +2 || +4 || -1 || -2 || -2 || -3 ||align="left"| T8 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || -3 || -1 || +11 || +1 || +4 || 0 || -2 ||align="left"| | | SV || -3 || -1 || +11 || +1 || +4 || 0 || -2 ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 02:32, 25 April 2018
Phenotype (GGVV)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Amusement | 10 | White |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | +3 | -8 | -3 | +3 | -3 | -3 | T8 |
| MG | -3 | -1 | +5 | 0 | -2 | -1 | -8 | T8 |
| PO | 3 | -1 | -4 | 0 | -3 | -3 | -2 | T8 |
| SL | +1 | +4 | -8 | +1 | -1 | +3 | -4 | T8 |
| SV | +2 | +4 | -2 | +1 | +1 | 0 | -10 | |
| TV | +1 | +4 | 0 | -1 | +3 | +1 | -7 | T8 |
| TL | 3 | 3 | -3 | 3 | 4 | -3 | -8 | T8 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | +2 | -5 | -2 | +4 | <=0 | -6 | T8 |
| MG | 0 | 0 | +12 | +4 | +2 | +3 | -2 | T8 |
| PO | 0 | +4 | -6 | +2 | 0 | +4 | -2 | T8 |
| SL | +3 | +2 | +4 | -1 | -2 | -2 | -3 | T8 |
| SV | -3 | -1 | +11 | +1 | +4 | 0 | -2 | |
| TV | -1 | +1 | -6 | +1 | 0 | -3 | -1 | |
| TL | 2 | 2 | 4 | -1 | -2 | 4 | -8 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | +1 | +12 | 0 | -2 | 0 | -2 | T8 | |
| MG | +4 | +3 | -5 | -3 | 0 | +1 | -11 | ||
| PO | -3 | +4 | +3 | +4 | -3 | -1 | -5 | T8 | |
| SL | <= -1 | <=0 | -8 | +2 | <=0 | -3 | -1 | ||
| SV | +2 | -1 | +5 | +1 | +2 | 0 | -2 | T8 | |
| TV | -1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | -2 | -5 | ||
| TL | 4 | 1 | -8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | -4 | T8 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | <=0 | -6 | -3 | +2 | +2 | -10 | T8 |
| MG | +3 | +2 | +8 | -3 | +1 | 0 | -1 | T8 |
| PO | 0 | +4 | -8 | +2 | +4 | 0 | -10 | |
| SL | +1 | -1 | +11 | -2 | -3 | +3 | -12 | T8 |
| SV | +1 | -2 | +10 | -3 | +2 | -2 | -10 | |
| TV | -3 | <=0 | -5 | -1 | 4 | -2 | -10 | |
| TL | 2 | 1 | -9 | 4 | -2 | 2 | -11 | T8 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +4 | +3 | +4 | +4 | -2 | -8 | T8 |
| MG | 0 | 0 | +5 | +4 | 0 | 0 | -7 | T8 |
| PO | -1 | -2 | +10 | +2 | -1 | -1 | -12 | |
| SL | +1 | -3 | +3 | +1 | +4 | -3 | -3 | T8 |
| SV | +4 | +2 | -2 | <=-1 | -2 | <=0 | -6 | |
| TV | +2 | +2 | -2 | +1 | 0 | 0 | -2 | T8 |
| TL | +1 | +2 | +5 | -3 | -2 | +1 | -12 | T8 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | +4 | +8 | -1 | -1 | +2 | -4 | T8 |
| MG | +3 | -3 | +12 | 0 | -1 | +1 | -9 | |
| PO | +1 | -1 | +11 | +2 | +4 | 0 | -3 | T8 |
| SL | 0 | 0 | -1 | +1 | -1 | +2 | -2 | T8 |
| SV | -2 | 0 | +7 | -2 | +4 | +3 | -12 | T8 |
| TV | +2 | -2 | +3 | -2 | -3 | +4 | -4 | T8 |
| TL | -1 | 0 | 4 | -2 | 4 | 2 | -5 | T8 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +4 | -9 | 0 | -1 | +3 | -1 | T8 |
| MG | +4 | +3 | +3 | <=0 | +3 | <=0 | -12 | T8 |
| PO | -2 | -1 | +7 | -1 | +1 | +1 | -3 | T8 |
| SL | +4 | -1 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | -12 | |
| SV | -3 | -1 | -2 | -1 | +3 | +3 | -3 | T8 |
| TV | 0 | +1 | +6 | +1 | +2 | +2 | -6 | T8 |
| TL | 0 | -2 | +9 | +4 | -2 | +3 | -7 | T8 |