Difference between revisions of "Bonfire Stabilization"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
|||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|Rose Alabaster || ??? | |Rose Alabaster || ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |White Alabaster || | + | |White Alabaster || 65k |
|- | |- | ||
|Hornets Wing Granite || ??? | |Hornets Wing Granite || ??? | ||
Revision as of 16:52, 1 June 2018
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
Allows construction of a non-decaying bonfire.
Built in a small construction site
Cost
Must chose which marble when creating the bonfire platform.
The type of marble chosen determines the amount of wood the bonfire can hold.
Platform Size
| Marble | Max Wood |
|---|---|
| Oyster Shell Marble | ??? |
| Mud Granite | ??? |
| Canary Granite | ??? |
| Grey Star Marble | ??? |
| Rose Alabaster | ??? |
| White Alabaster | 65k |
| Hornets Wing Granite | ??? |
| Tangerine Marble | ??? |
| Leopards Paw Marble | ??? |
| Jade | ??? |
| Fire Rock | ??? |
| Ghost Granite | ??? |
| Angels Stone | ??? |
| Monkey Marble | ??? |