Difference between revisions of "Wine/Appreciation"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (→Musty) |
m (→Shrivel) |
||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| MG || +3 || -3 || +4 || -5 || -1 || +1 || -9 ||align="left"| | | MG || +3 || -3 || +4 || -5 || -1 || +1 || -9 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || +1 || | + | | PO || +1 || -1 || -1 || +6 || +4 || 0 || -9 ||align="left"| T8 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || 0 || 0 || -3 ||-10 || -1 || +2 || -6 ||align="left"| T8 | | SL || 0 || 0 || -3 ||-10 || -1 || +2 || -6 ||align="left"| T8 | ||
Revision as of 01:14, 4 June 2018
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (QQQ)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Appreciation | 9 | Light Red |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | +3 | +4 | +16 | +3 | -3 | -11 | |
| MG | -3 | -1 | -3 | <=-3 | -2 | <=0 | -6 | |
| PO | +3 | -1 | +2 | -4 | -3 | -3 | -10 | T8 |
| SL | +1 | +4 | 0 | +1 | -1 | +3 | -8 | |
| SV | +2 | +4 | +4 | +10 | +1 | 0 | -2 | T8 |
| TV | +1 | +4 | +4 | -8 | +3 | +1 | -1 | T8 |
| TL | +3 | +3 | +3 | +8 | +4 | <=0 | -14 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | +2 | +1 | -6 | +4 | -2 | -8 | T8 |
| MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | +11 | +2 | +3 | -4 | T8 |
| PO | 0 | +4 | -2 | -10 | 0 | +4 | -8 | |
| SL | <-0 | <-0 | -3 | -9 | -2 | +2 | -5 | |
| SV | -3 | -1 | +3 | -10 | +4 | 0 | -4 | T8 |
| TV | -1 | +1 | 0 | -8 | 0 | -3 | -9 | T8 |
| TL | +2 | +2 | -2 | +8 | -2 | +4 | -14 | T8 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | +1 | -2 | -5 | -2 | 0 | -14 | T8 |
| MG | +4 | +3 | -3 | +8 | 0 | +1 | -1 | T8 |
| PO | -3 | +4 | -3 | -12 | <=2 | -1 | -1 | |
| SL | -2 | -3 | +2 | -1 | -1 | -3 | -13 | T8 |
| SV | +2 | -1 | -1 | +4 | +2 | 0 | -6 | T8 |
| TV | -1 | +4 | -3 | -7 | +1 | -2 | -7 | T8 |
| TL | +4 | +1 | +4 | 0 | +3 | +1 | -14 | T8 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | -1 | +4 | +13 | +2 | +2 | -4 | T8 |
| MG | +3 | +2 | 0 | -4 | +1 | 0 | -13 | T8 |
| PO | 0 | +4 | +2 | -2 | +4 | 0 | -6 | T8 |
| SL | +1 | <=0 | +1 | -9 | -3 | +3 | -8 | |
| SV | +1 | -2 | +2 | -5 | +2 | -2 | -10 | T8 |
| TV | <=-3 | 0 | +1 | +9 | +4 | <=0 | -8 | |
| TL | +2 | +1 | +1 | +10 | -2 | +2 | -13 | T8 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +4 | -3 | -10 | +4 | -2 | -14 | T8 |
| MG | +2 | 0 | -1 | -4 | 0 | 0 | -5 | T8 |
| PO | -1 | -2 | 0 | -2 | -1 | -1 | -12 | T8 |
| SL | +1 | -3 | -3 | -4 | +4 | -3 | -5 | T8 |
| SV | +4 | +2 | -2 | -10 | -2 | -1 | -2 | T8 |
| TV | +2 | +2 | -2 | +6 | 0 | 0 | -10 | T8 |
| TL | +1 | +2 | +1 | -2 | -2 | +1 | -4 | T8 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | +4 | +4 | +4 | -1 | +2 | -8 | T8 |
| MG | +3 | -3 | +4 | -5 | -1 | +1 | -9 | |
| PO | +1 | -1 | -1 | +6 | +4 | 0 | -9 | T8 |
| SL | 0 | 0 | -3 | -10 | -1 | +2 | -6 | T8 |
| SV | -2 | -3 | +1 | -11 | +4 | +3 | -10 | T8 |
| TV | +2 | -2 | -1 | -9 | -3 | +4 | -4 | T8 |
| TL | -1 | 0 | 0 | -7 | +4 | +2 | -11 | T8 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +4 | +1 | +13 | -1 | +3 | -13 | T8 |
| MG | +4 | +3 | -3 | +5 | +3 | -1 | -4 | T8 |
| PO | -2 | -1 | -1 | -8 | +1 | +1 | -13 | T8 |
| SL | +4 | -1 | +4 | -10 | 0 | +1 | -2 | T8 |
| SV | -3 | -1 | +4 | -3 | +3 | +3 | -13 | T8 |
| TV | 0 | +1 | -2 | +4 | +2 | +2 | -14 | T8 |
| TL | 0 | -2 | +1 | +9 | -2 | +3 | -7 | T8 |