Difference between revisions of "Bonfire Stabilization"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|Mud Granite || 45K | |Mud Granite || 45K | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Canary Granite || | + | |Canary Granite || 50K |
|- | |- | ||
|Grey Star Marble || ??? | |Grey Star Marble || ??? | ||
Revision as of 17:40, 3 July 2018
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
Allows construction of a non-decaying bonfire.
Built in a small construction site
Cost
Must chose which marble when creating the bonfire platform.
The type of marble chosen determines the amount of wood the bonfire can hold.
Platform Size
| Marble | Max Wood |
|---|---|
| Oyster Shell Marble | 40K |
| Mud Granite | 45K |
| Canary Granite | 50K |
| Grey Star Marble | ??? |
| Rose Alabaster | ??? |
| White Alabaster | 65K |
| Hornets Wing Granite | ??? |
| Tangerine Marble | 75K |
| Leopards Paw Marble | 80K |
| Jade | ??? |
| Fire Rock | ??? |
| Ghost Granite | ??? |
| Angels Stone | ??? |
| Monkey Marble | 125k |