Difference between revisions of "Technologies"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
! !! Technology !! level !! raw cost | ! !! Technology !! level !! raw cost | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Controlled Burn.png|100px]] || Controlled Burn || 1 || |
*9000 Wood | *9000 Wood | ||
*1500 Leeks | *1500 Leeks | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
*1500 Dried Papyrus | *1500 Dried Papyrus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:Dowsing.png|100px]] || Dowsing || 1 || |
*450 Sharpened Stick | *450 Sharpened Stick | ||
*3000 Cactus Sap | *3000 Cactus Sap | ||
Revision as of 13:27, 3 March 2018
Universities
University of Architecture
| Technology | level | cost |
|---|
University of Art
| Technology | level | cost |
|---|
University of the Human Body
| Technology | level | raw cost | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Controlled Burn | 1 |
| |
| Dowsing | 1 |
|
University of Harmony
| Technology | level | cost |
|---|
University of Leadership
University of Thought
| Technology | level | cost |
|---|
University of Worship
| Technology | level | cost |
|---|---|---|
| Agriculture | 1 | 900 Rope, 600 Stone Blades, 3000 Clay |
| Animal Husbandry | 1 | 15000 Boards, 7500 Straw, 3000 Dried Flax |