Difference between revisions of "Fresh Leaves"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| Week 75 || [[Plants| Ripple-Leaf Lily]] | | Week 75 || [[Plants| Ripple-Leaf Lily]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Week 76 || [[Plants| Lemon Scatterbell]] | + | | Week 76 || [[Plants| Lemon Scatterbell]] |
|- | |- | ||
| + | | Week 77 || [[Plants| Ripple-Leaf Lily]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{L|en}} | {{L|en}} | ||
Revision as of 23:30, 1 October 2018
Sources
Fresh leaves are harvested from different foliage Plants each Egyptian week and are marked with the week in which they were harvested.
Fresh Leaves