Difference between revisions of "Tests"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| {{SidebarDiscipline||Architecture|1 | || {{SidebarDiscipline||Architecture|1 | ||
| − | | | + | |4|[[Test of the Throne of Pharaoh]]|-1 |
| − | | | + | |7|[[Test of Towers]]|-1 |
| + | |10|[[Test of the Megalopolis]]|-1 | ||
| + | |11|[[Test of the Funerary Temple]]|-1 | ||
| + | |13|[[Test of Life]]|-1 | ||
| + | |15|[[Test of Hand of Ra]]|-1 | ||
| + | |18|[[Test of Seven Phoenix]]|-1 | ||
| + | |20|[[Test of Ka]]|-1 | ||
| + | |23|[[Test of Octec's Ghost]]|-1 | ||
}} | }} | ||
|| {{SidebarDiscipline||Art and Music|2 | || {{SidebarDiscipline||Art and Music|2 | ||
| Line 17: | Line 24: | ||
<!-- | Lvl | [[Test Name]] | Availability Status (-1 for not openable, 0 for needs demonstration, 1 for Open and available) --> | <!-- | Lvl | [[Test Name]] | Availability Status (-1 for not openable, 0 for needs demonstration, 1 for Open and available) --> | ||
}} | }} | ||
| − | || {{SidebarDiscipline||Harmony| | + | || {{SidebarDiscipline||Harmony|3 |
<!-- | Lvl | [[Test Name]] | Availability Status (-1 for not openable, 0 for needs demonstration, 1 for Open and available) --> | <!-- | Lvl | [[Test Name]] | Availability Status (-1 for not openable, 0 for needs demonstration, 1 for Open and available) --> | ||
}} | }} | ||