Difference between revisions of "Tincture"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| − | ! Tincture !! Sun !! stars !! Moon !! left !! right | + | ! Tincture !! Sun !! stars !! Moon !! left !! right !! Tablet(s) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Af || || || || || | + | | Af || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bn || || || || || | + | | Bn || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bt || || || || || | + | | Bt || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bu || || || || || | + | | Bu || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | By || || || || || | + | | By || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bz || || || || || | + | | Bz || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ci || || || || || | + | | Ci || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cn || || || || || | + | | Cn || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cp || || || || || | + | | Cp || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cy || || || || || | + | | Cy || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | De || || || || || | + | | De || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Di || || || || || | + | | Di || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dm || || || || || | + | | Dm || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ek || || || || || | + | | Ek || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fa || || || || || | + | | Fa || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fd || || || || || | + | | Fd || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fy || || || || || | + | | Fy || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gb || || || || || | + | | Gb || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gs || || || || || | + | | Gs || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gu || || || || || | + | | Gu || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hd || || || || || | + | | Hd || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hp || || || || || | + | | Hp || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hr || || || || || | + | | Hr || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hu || || || || || | + | | Hu || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hy || || || || || | + | | Hy || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ib || Upright Ochoa (7) || Aluminum Ore (6) || Lime (5) || - || - | + | | Ib || Upright Ochoa (7) || Aluminum Ore (6) || Lime (5) || - || - || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ig || || || || || | + | | Ig || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Il (EYE-ELL) || || || || || | + | | Il (EYE-ELL) || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ke || || || || || | + | | Ke || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ki || || || || || | + | | Ki || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ku || || || || || | + | | Ku || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ln || || || || || | + | | Ln || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nu || || || || || | + | | Nu || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Oc || || || || || | + | | Oc || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ot || || || || || | + | | Ot || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ov || || || || || | + | | Ov || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pn || || || || || | + | | Pn || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Py || || || || || | + | | Py || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pz || || || || || | + | | Pz || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Qr || || || || || | + | | Qr || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rd || || || || || | + | | Rd || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rv || || || || || | + | | Rv || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sp || || || || || | + | | Sp || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | St || || || || || | + | | St || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sy || || || || || | + | | Sy || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Td || || || || || | + | | Td || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tp || || || || || | + | | Tp || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tz || || || || || | + | | Tz || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:26, 28 November 2018
Single Tinctures are made in an Assimilation Bath with the appropriate recipe.
| Tincture | Sun | stars | Moon | left | right | Tablet(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Af | ||||||
| Bn | ||||||
| Bt | ||||||
| Bu | ||||||
| By | ||||||
| Bz | ||||||
| Ci | ||||||
| Cn | ||||||
| Cp | ||||||
| Cy | ||||||
| De | ||||||
| Di | ||||||
| Dm | ||||||
| Ek | ||||||
| Fa | ||||||
| Fd | ||||||
| Fy | ||||||
| Gb | ||||||
| Gs | ||||||
| Gu | ||||||
| Hd | ||||||
| Hp | ||||||
| Hr | ||||||
| Hu | ||||||
| Hy | ||||||
| Ib | Upright Ochoa (7) | Aluminum Ore (6) | Lime (5) | - | - | 25 |
| Ig | ||||||
| Il (EYE-ELL) | ||||||
| Ke | ||||||
| Ki | ||||||
| Ku | ||||||
| Ln | ||||||
| Nu | ||||||
| Oc | ||||||
| Ot | ||||||
| Ov | ||||||
| Pn | ||||||
| Py | ||||||
| Pz | ||||||
| Qr | ||||||
| Rd | ||||||
| Rv | ||||||
| Sp | ||||||
| St | ||||||
| Sy | ||||||
| Td | ||||||
| Tp | ||||||
| Tz |