Difference between revisions of "Relic"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| Sun Totem | | Sun Totem | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Image:WristExerciser. | + | |[[Image:WristExerciser.png|150px|Wrist Exerciser]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Wrist Exerciser | | Wrist Exerciser | ||
Revision as of 05:30, 16 May 2019
| Relic | ||
|---|---|---|
![]() |
||
| (Item) | ||
|
||
|
Source
Relics are retrieved from Dig Sites throughought Egypt.
Uses
Used in the Test of the Archeologist from the University of Body. They are stored in a Trophy Case in a compound.
Relic Types
There are 21 types of relics. Each relic will have a set of attributes, one from each category noted below.
| Relics | Color | Size | Sturdyness | Weight | Age | Purpose |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trading
Relics for Sale
| Relics | Color | Size | Sturdyness | Weight | Age | Purpose | User |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amusement Papers | Black | Tiny | Indestructable | Featherweight | Ancient | Functional | Iratia |
| Fortune Teller | Yellow | Large | Indestructable | Lightweight | Timeless | Functional | Sahira |
Relics Wanted
| Relics | Color | Size | Sturdyness | Weight | Age | Purpose | User |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pictures

