Difference between revisions of "Grass Harvesting"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (Level 2 and scythe xp) |
m (→Levels: level 1 xp count) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 || | + | | 1 || 500 || |
* Assembly of a [[Slate Scythe]] | * Assembly of a [[Slate Scythe]] | ||
Revision as of 20:58, 24 August 2019
Levels
| Level | XP Needed to advance | Unlocks |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | ||
| 1 | 500 |
|
| 2 | 1000 |
|
Actions
| Action | XP Value |
|---|---|
| Pick grass by hand | 1 |
| Pick grass with a Scythe | 1 |